BrainGames 2013-2019: Ewige Tabelle

RangName20132014201520162017201820192020#TNPartienGUVPunkte
1Heinemann,Thies1.12.-2.7.5.5.9.7634314650.0
2Hirn,Oskar26.29.55.7.10.18.26.13.8724671949.5
3Milov,Leonid6.-17.6.8.2.2.11.7633920449.0
4Heimrath,Reiner40.43.41.29.39.79.44.26.87237122343.0
5Khenkin,Igor-4.-5.2.6.9.4.6543220242.0
6Kretschel,Klaus62.30.70.51.107.34.72.87.87234112739.5
7Wolf,Armin46.31.25.35.41.64.25.-7633582039.0
8Vuckovic,Aleksand--51.12.3.25.7.10.65433111038.5
9Hecht,Hans-Joachi21.15.45.25.11.36.--65430131136.5
10Wagner,Florian44.21.24.41.-10.-14.6543361536.0
11Reich,Thomas11.9.10.--4.-5.5452911534.5
12Straub,Jürgen,Dr.-53.88.47.75.59.91.44.76326172034.5
13Vuckovic,Zarko--43.22.58.14.42.37.65428121434.0
14Jehle,Bernhard98.106.117.79.87.82.94.97.8723053732.5
15Scheckenbach,Fran27.49.46.49.78.43.--6542881832.0
16Fedorovsky,Michae4.10.-64.-15.-32.5452681130.0
17Baum,Kurt,Dr.83.-89.73.109.71.92.121.76324122730.0
18Kozlowski,Heinz125.65.75.92.111.118.102.-7632833229.5
19Leeb,Simon105.83.100.38.30.54.--6542742329.0
20Bezold,Michael5.2.2.-6.---4362311228.5
21Schuster,Karsten56.17.47.31.20.---5452571328.5
22Kunin,Vitaly--14.8.4.-1.-436248428.0
23de Francesco,Klau50.-81.-21.33.-16.5452641528.0
24Huber,Benedikt-108.101.75.98.42.16.-6542482228.0
25Solger,Bernhard95.100.-103.133.112.97.111.76322122928.0
26King,Alexander-38.-26.-49.54.42.5452471427.5
27Eichhorn,Markus--73.94.50.72.101.92.6542472327.5
28Tunka,Philipp59.32.-28.53.37.--5452541627.0
29Cabrera,Elmo90.99.121.105.-101.134.98.7632543427.0
30Gheng,Josef--21.--3.8.17.436237626.5
31Marburger,Uwe113.101.111.97.158.128.108.-7632293226.5
32Hacker,Jonas---30.27.8.6.-436227725.5
33Bossinger,Patrick---100.51.75.57.24.5452511925.5
34Grafe,Wilhelm--78.36.62.30.113.-5452261725.0
35Neiß,Josef Martin79.66.-54.--31.67.5452261725.0
36Pensold,Heiko---15.85.56.68.88.5452421925.0
37Czarnach,Anton144.131.128.112.141.155.131.129.8722334624.5
38Klundt,Klaus----25.24.38.12.436208824.0
39Pogan,Nikolas--31.17.--28.15.436208824.0
40Romfeld,Michael25.23.28.-23.---4362241024.0
41Trapp,Maximilian-24.57.14.16.---4362241024.0
42Kreutner,Peter129.120.131.119.145.142.144.137.8722324724.0
43Bauer,Werner108.-93.89.-116.105.114.6542152823.5
44Wiest,Leonhard-77.96.52.128.35.--5452142023.0
45Promyshlyanskyy,V-46.26.-47.22.--4362051122.5
46Sailer,Wolfgang----48.19.78.27.4362051122.5
47Gugenberger,Uwe-103.126.-36.-74.106.5452052022.5
48Maier,Alexander-13.53.46.40.---4361881022.0
49Tauber,Manfred39.22.77.23.----4362041222.0
50Rebitzer,Winfried91.56.-108.90.80.--5451881922.0
51Amtmann,Florian67.--42.43.--28.4362031321.5
52Wurzel,Andre----69.32.37.52.4352111321.5
53Vuckovic,Robert---109.118.74.99.65.5452112321.5
54Huber,Dorit155.127.-129.132.127.148.124.7631953921.5
55Giannino,Domenico60.26.87.40.----4362021421.0
56Epishin,Vladimir--4.3.-12.--327177320.5
57Braun,Michael---66.59.38.46.-4361851320.5
58Lutz,Albert35.-38.65.60.---4361931420.5
59Selimi,Arben-50.44.58.71.---4362011520.5
60Daurer,Walter133.51.83.106.-114.--5451932320.5
61Schmid,Max110.107.72.104.-110.--5451852220.5
62Wernitz,Udo159.128.153.125.166.141.163.131.8721935020.5
63Pikula,Dejan--15.--11.-3.327168320.0
64Koch,Dieter,Dr.-80.-120.126.93.106.-5451762220.0
65Trapp,Robert-71.29.-104.--59.4361831519.5
66Wiendieck,Joerg45.55.90.76.----4361671319.5
67Alefs,Heinz102.126.145.122.135.--116.6541833319.5
68Koppen,Harald--109.-67.68.-69.4361741519.0
69Deglmann,Ludwig8.-32.----22.327157518.5
70Köpke,Christian19.-36.--9.--327165618.5
71Nuber,Korbinian23.8.23.-----327173718.5
72Grosse,Manfred---80.-46.52.108.4361731618.5
73Waller,Stefan-57.108.-77.--71.4361651518.5
74Aguilar,Manuel-124.114.115.169.104.158.-6531813418.5
75Krug,Norbert31.---18.31.--327180918.0
76Otte,Marco-----52.18.19.327164718.0
77Heimann,Helmut72.79.102.74.----4361641618.0
78Kuhn,Hubert---82.61.-98.60.4361641618.0
79Grawe,Christian43.11.--38.---327155717.5
80Lenhard,Alexander---131.138.120.120.94.5451712717.5
81Palinkas,Sandor153.102.140.-161.149.142.-6531713517.5
82Hahn,Christoph,Dr-48.-34.--17.-327154817.0
83Winterholler,Chri--49.50.17.---327162917.0
84Ingerl,Florian----112.77.58.120.4361541717.0
85Roser,Ludwig82.90.120.63.----4361621817.0
86Krasin,Valerij114.121.127.111.154.---5451622717.0
87Pieper,Thomas,Dr.---19.86.26.--327145816.5
88Ponomarev,Maximil----113.90.128.78.4361451716.5
89Capek,Dieter--154.127.146.152.156.123.6541533616.5
90Reis,Gerhard----32.-24.91.327144916.0
91Stocker,Rupert33.----48.63.-3271521016.0
92Killinger,Wilhelm84.-82.133.---57.4341521716.0
93Marschall,Josef101.91.104.78.----4361602016.0
94Andersen,Jens-59.-67.33.---327127815.5
95Bäuml,Ulrich53.37.56.-----327135915.5
96Lodes,Hermann--60.-45.67.--3271011615.5
97Meulner,Fabian----54.-56.39.327135915.5
98Schlosser,Andree-40.54.44.----3271431015.5
99Seifert,Werner66.86.119.116.----4361351815.5
100Humburg,Eduard147.140.157.136.162.-164.132.7631514715.5
101Bacherler,Thomas,---45.73.76.--327126915.0
102Riedel,Lutz29.-105.53.----327126915.0
103Unger,Michael93.47.--44.---3271341015.0
104Leitner,Egon--161.142.147.139.147.102.6481423215.0
105Berchtenbreiter,M-----7.-1.218133214.5
106Chatalbashev,Boris2.-7.-----218141314.5
107Becker,Dominik-62.---91.75.-3271411214.5
108Greiner,Gregory-33.110.-66.---3271411214.5
109Stielfried,Martin---60.52.89.--3271411214.5
110Das,Soham------3.8.218124214.0
111Hamkar,Mehran-----123.60.46.3271321214.0
112Kreilinger,Erich-----73.107.62.3271401314.0
113Kristofic,Mario----57.53.119.-3271321214.0
114Kümpers,Ulrich80.70.-----68.3271241114.0
115Neumüller,Theo---68.110.41.--3271321214.0
116Nurbekoglu,Michae-96.68.59.----3271161014.0
117Tafertshofer,Matt106.---99.27.--3271161014.0
118Wiesner,Frank-----83.61.76.3271241114.0
119Wolf,Karlheinz---96.79.63.--3271241114.0
120Shub-Oselechik,Ja----127.147.122.126.4361322114.0
121Shub-Oselechik,Jo----160.124.124.118.4361322114.0
122Pezelj,Novak---11.5.---218123313.5
123Zajogin,Alexander10.5.------218131413.5
124Aldag,Benjamin--91.--81.77.-3271071013.5
125Corral,Carlos120.52.64.-----32799913.5
126Heppert,Lars-----99.67.77.3271311313.5
127Sperber,Ulrich71.76.92.-----3271311313.5
128Stein,Marco---55.81.113.--32799913.5
129Bree,Hans-J. †-135.155.-149.146.150.-5451313113.5
130Grimberg,Boris-6.-16.----218122413.0
131Loos,Roland--22.----7.218122413.0
132Pezelj,Sinisa---13.15.---218122413.0
133Klenk,Robert---107.94.-70.-3271221313.0
134Parsch,Christian-----96.85.84.3271141213.0
135Pleyer,Felix-----61.138.70.3271221313.0
136Tebelmann,Lars78.67.107.-----3271141213.0
137Rothenberger,Andr---132.-132.130.110.4361062013.0
138Homfeldt,Maren162.142.156.140.173.171.168.150.8721145713.0
139Bräuning,Rudolf W------11.20.218121512.5
140Hess,Max---9.-23.--218121512.5
141Kovacic,Ivan-89.85.84.----3271211412.5
142Laboranowitsch,Jo-82.116.85.----3271211412.5
143Rösch,Julian----72.163.40.-3251131112.5
144Anistratov,Dmitri-----16.-29.218112512.0
145Bocksberger,Stefa18.--32.----218112512.0
146Lammers,Markus13.---37.---218112512.0
147Lavrinenkov,Vadim22.-18.-----218112512.0
148Lentrodt,Thomas20.---22.---218104412.0
149Sinz,Bernhard------14.31.218112512.0
150Steinbacher,M †---18.-28.--218112512.0
151Stiller,Patrick,D----31.29.--218112512.0
152Abt,Juri----95.131.123.-3271041312.0
153Koelbl,Wolfgang-105.--134.-71.-3271121412.0
154Seidl,Jens--99.83.--103.-3271041312.0
155Finsterwalder,Seb-25.---40.--218111611.5
156Hornung,Hans,Dr.----28.-49.-218103511.5
157Kotz,Reinhard52.-----13.-218103511.5
158Meier,Thomas,Dr.--33.-26.---218111611.5
159Reimann,Robert---20.--39.-218103511.5
160Schmid,Peter------34.35.218103511.5
161Taggatz,Mario-20.39.-----21887311.5
162Weichelt,Jens28.-37.-----21887311.5
163Auge,Hendrik-----106.127.90.327951311.5
164Leeb,Jonas121.87.98.-----3271031411.5
165Schädler,Andreas--106.87.-133.--327871211.5
166Vötter,Richard--124.88.--117.-327951311.5
167Krawczak,Piotr---118.136.162.149.-4361032311.5
168Smyrak,Marian160.141.-141.155.--138.5451033211.5
169Braun,Thomas,Dr.42.35.------218102611.0
170Ciolek,Andreas-----47.-41.218102611.0
171Khrapko,Marharyta------59.21.218102611.0
172Meulner,Klaus----84.-15.-21894511.0
173Rajic,Ivica †--74.21.----218110711.0
174Reimann,Sebastian---62.--23.-218110711.0
175Sörgel,Thomas---27.56.---218102611.0
176Trussevich,Sergey-----21.-48.218102611.0
177Maurer,Rainer87.110.129.-----327941411.0
178Metzner,Anita-95.125.--130.--327941411.0
179Wilhelm,Michael134.----109.129.-327861311.0
180Homfeldt,Claudia161.138.115.121.----436942311.0
181Gauchel,Lorenz------50.47.218101710.5
182Hanisch,Sebastian------47.56.218101710.5
183Kessler,Jan----68.--34.21893610.5
184Kornitzky,Tino------48.58.218101710.5
185Müller,Jochen---39.55.---21893610.5
186Terwadkar,Parag---24.--79.-218101710.5
187Chugunov,Ivan-----143.126.89.327851410.5
188Sommer,Michael-109.130.-119.---327851410.5
189Held,Werner168.--137.168.168.-135.5451013410.5
190Baier,Herbert----82.-51.-21892710.0
191Christiansmeier,Sven74.60.------21884610.0
192Fischer-Brandies,Ale-45.65.-----21892710.0
193Gentner,Markus--63.-80.---218100810.0
194Grüttner,Ralf----46.87.--21884610.0
195Lochte,Thomas--66.----49.21792610.0
196Schmidt,Olaf-----60.69.-21892710.0
197Sprünken,Dirk----83.51.--21892710.0
198Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.-----119.161.85.3231001310.0
199Shub,Leonid----165.165.143.127.436922510.0
200Bäuml,Manfred73.73.------2188379.5
201Costa,Leonardo-----111.-43.2189189.5
202Kürschner,Ernst M------83.55.2187569.5
203Preßler,Paul-81.-----50.2188379.5
204Probst,Andreas88.-67.-----2188379.5
205Schütz,Günter47.--86.----2189189.5
206von Schmädel,Clem100.---42.---2189189.5
207Belz,Frank-Martin-58.---105.--2188289.0
208Carbonetti,Mario Alb104.64.------2189099.0
209Gubariev,Jakob----117.58.--2187479.0
210Kollmann,Robert----105.--66.2188289.0
211Maier,Michael64.84.------2187479.0
212Niebler,Paul-----84.-81.2188289.0
213Rösler,Hannah Cla------80.83.2188289.0
214Seidenschwarz,Hol63.---102.---2187479.0
215Szabo,Paul48.114.------2187479.0
216Ungnad,Reiner55.----103.--2189099.0
217Walter,Mario----76.98.--2188289.0
218Wunschik,Joachim-----66.112.-2189099.0
219Rothenhagen,Siegf124.113.-134.----32674159.0
220Nestorovic,Nikola--1.-----198108.5
221Bacher,Martin112.--69.----2185768.5
222Gulde,Josef--84.-121.---2188198.5
223Hashagen,Tim------132.61.2188198.5
224Karthaus,Carsten81.-103.-----2188198.5
225Klapper,Jürgen94.---103.---2187388.5
226Lawrenz,Denny----108.-81.-2187388.5
227Lipinsky,Markus-----100.90.-2188198.5
228Lütkemeyer,Arnd----115.-89.-2187388.5
229Meier,Desiderius132.-----66.-2188198.5
230Reimann,Matthias---98.--82.-2186578.5
231Trost,Bernhard------111.82.2187388.5
232Hugger,Simon---126.142.156.--32781188.5
233Balog,Imre-1.------197208.0
234Georgiev,Kiril---1.----197208.0
235Andreadakis,Georgios-94.112.-----2187298.0
236Bergmann,Marcus69.119.------2187298.0
237Brugger,Dominic-----102.-103.21880108.0
238Gutheil,Hermann----125.-125.-21880108.0
239Humburg,Christoph---102.---105.2187298.0
240Humburg,Michael---95.---86.2187298.0
241Reinl,Anton------100.93.21880108.0
242Schmid,Dominik----96.--99.2187298.0
243Arnaudov,G. Petar--3.-----197117.5
244Beletic,Daniel-----1.--196307.5
245Burmakin,Vladimir-------2.196307.5
246Teske,Henrik----1.---196307.5
247Hirtreiter,Pierre118.111.------21871107.5
248Holzer,Daniel-----94.141.-21871107.5
249Joebges,Nico---91.137.---2186397.5
250Jovy,Klaus----93.140.--2186397.5
251Kayser,Fritz130.93.------21871107.5
252Seitz,Dietmar------116.109.2185587.5
253Lukovic,Vladimir--6.-----196217.0
254Nguyen,Huynh Minh Hu-3.------195407.0
255Ninov,Nikolai---4.----196217.0
256Ninov,Nikolay----9.---196217.0
257Patuzzo,Fabrizio--8.-----197027.0
258Prusikin,Michael7.-------196217.0
259Renner,Christoph3.-------197027.0
260Rosner,Jonas------4.-196217.0
261Stankovic,Milos--5.-----196217.0
262Vishnu Prasanna  V--9.-----197027.0
263Vorobiov,Evgeny E-------6.196217.0
264Behler,Till-----157.95.-21862107.0
265Joebges,Julia---101.139.---21770107.0
266Leonardy,Sebastian111.118.------21870117.0
267Vuckovic,Katarina-----117.145.-21870117.0
268Wernitz,Kai-Uwe119.------122.21862107.0
269Prater,Oliver-----164.160.136.32762197.0
270Belezky,Alexander14.-------196126.5
271Delchev,Aleksander--12.-----196126.5
272Delitzsch,Jürgen-16.------196126.5
273Engelbrecht,Alfred16.-------195316.5
274Everett,Elijah-----13.--196126.5
275Friedel,Marcus------10.-196126.5
276Hinterreiter,Mark-------18.195316.5
277Izso,Daniel-14.------195316.5
278Kirchner,Thomas9.-------196126.5
279Krulich,Roman-----17.--196126.5
280Lapcevic,Milos--13.-----196126.5
281Müller,Ralf--16.-----196126.5
282Müller,Reinhold17.-------195316.5
283Nadj,Hadjesi Bali---10.----196126.5
284Pap,Misa-7.------195316.5
285Robulj,Nenad----14.---196126.5
286Schneider,Ilja----12.---195316.5
287Sedlak,Nikola--11.-----196126.5
288Sumets,Andrey----13.---196126.5
289Tabatt,Hendrik15.-------196126.5
290Thiel,Fabian------12.-195316.5
291Zwanzger,Johannes12.-------196126.5
292Direktor,Paul------151.115.21861116.5
293Morlin,János----157.136.--21861116.5
294Bilchinski,Anton----29.---195226.0
295Böhme,Sebastian------29.-196036.0
296Bossov,Ahmed30.-------196036.0
297Brückner,Thomas------30.-193606.0
298Dirr,Ulrich------22.-195226.0
299Eber,Fabian-------25.195226.0
300Hentrich,Johannes----24.---196036.0
301Hoy,Bernd24.-------195226.0
302Keller,Manfred-27.------196036.0
303Krivoborodov,Egor--20.-----195226.0
304Kukov,Velislav--19.-----195226.0
305Lander,Stefan,Dr.------36.-196036.0
306Löwe,Lennard------32.-196036.0
307Meijers,Viesturs-----20.--195226.0
308Ovsepyan,Arshak------35.-196036.0
309Raykhman,Alexande----19.---196036.0
310Sargin,Anatol,Dr.32.-------196036.0
311Schmidt,Tobias--27.-----195226.0
312Schulze,Andreas------21.-195226.0
313Schulze,Lara------19.-196036.0
314Shahin,Walid----35.---196036.0
315Stips,Felix-18.------195226.0
316Trussevich,Simon-------23.196036.0
317Walter,Florian------20.-196036.0
318Walter,Thomas------33.-196036.0
319Wehner,Roland------27.-196036.0
320Wengler,Jörg----34.---195226.0
321Zier,Oliver-19.------195226.0
322Brücklmayr,Thomas----144.-140.-21760116.0
323König,Kurt----148.151.--21860126.0
324Steffen,Victor-----160.136.-21852116.0
325Bielmeier,Ludwig--50.-----195135.5
326Gebhardt,Uwe-----50.--195135.5
327Gets,Alexej---37.----195135.5
328Gießmann,Stephan-34.------195135.5
329Heimerdinger,Jörg-42.------195135.5
330Herb,Stefan--34.-----195135.5
331Höcher,Michael-28.------195135.5
332Hoffmann,Sebastia-------40.194325.5
333Iasoni,Robert--48.-----194325.5
334Jacob,Tobias-------45.195135.5
335Kaunzinger,Albert--40.-----195135.5
336Kerkhoff,Jan-------38.195135.5
337Knitl,Anton37.-------194325.5
338Koch,Moritz36.-------194325.5
339Krensing,Jan-36.------194325.5
340Krstic,Petar--35.-----195135.5
341Lehner,Oliver-------36.195135.5
342Maruntis,Patrik-R-------33.194325.5
343Mütsch,Annmarie---33.----195135.5
344Namyslo,Holger------43.-195135.5
345Nierlich,Gerhard-----45.--195135.5
346Oberhofer,Andre34.-------195135.5
347Ostermann,Martin-----44.--195135.5
348Pesch,Werner,Prof. D-39.------195135.5
349Pfadenhauer,Johannes-41.------195135.5
350Pierecker,Markus38.-------184315.5
351Ronce,Nathan-------30.194325.5
352Schmelz,Markus----49.---194325.5
353Schreiner,Richard------41.-194325.5
354Schubert,Dieter49.-------195135.5
355Weichlein,Paul--42.-----195135.5
356Wimmer,Martin------45.-194325.5
357Zaitsev,Mikhail--30.-----195135.5
358Zikeli,Saskia41.-------195135.5
359Zivkovic,Djordje-----39.--195135.5
360Chowdhury,Sandip--147.123.----21751115.5
361Azemovic,Almir-------63.195045.0
362Basener,Winfried51.-------195045.0
363Beckers,Thomas-----65.--195045.0
364Bildt,Maximilian----70.---195045.0
365Bindl,Roland------65.-194235.0
366Birnbaum,Karsten-----55.--193425.0
367Böddeker,Henry-----57.--195045.0
368Boksinski,Jordan75.-------195045.0
369Brunner,Tobias------76.-194235.0
370Buehler,Florian---61.----193425.0
371Ederer,Rene70.-------195045.0
372Erler,Herbert68.-------194235.0
373Fichtner,Ewald-44.------194235.0
374Freudensprung,Ber------53.-195045.0
375Georgieva,Emilia---56.----194235.0
376Glaser,Max------73.-194235.0
377Goda,Frederic-----78.--195045.0
378Gress,Alexander57.-------195045.0
379Haas,Wilhelm--59.-----193425.0
380Hagemann,Sven---48.----194235.0
381Haußmann,Gino----64.---195045.0
382Hettele,Bernhard-63.------194235.0
383Hoffmann,Thomas-----62.--195045.0
384Hoy,Ralph58.-------194235.0
385Kapfer,Ulrich61.-------195045.0
386Kern,Nicolas-------53.194235.0
387Khajehesamedini,A-------54.185035.0
388Khintibidze,Sopiko76.-------175025.0
389Klein,Josef Micha----65.---194235.0
390Kölbl,Jonathan-61.------195045.0
391Kruse,Janik-------51.195045.0
392Linner,Christian----63.---195045.0
393Lohvinov,Petro------62.-193425.0
394Luhn,Robert54.-------194235.0
395Mayer,Arnd--69.-----195045.0
396Moser,Benjamin-54.------194235.0
397Mujacic,Haris-------64.195045.0
398Nickel,Rüdiger-----69.--195045.0
399Palecek,Hubert---57.----195045.0
400Parag,Terwadkar--52.-----195045.0
401Pürckhauer,Sören---43.----194235.0
402Reindl,Moritz------64.-194235.0
403Rivet,Cyrille--71.-----195045.0
404Röhlinger,Ulrich----74.---195045.0
405Ruprecht,Martin-----70.--195045.0
406Salvermoser,Bernd--62.-----195045.0
407Sofranov,Velizar--58.-----195045.0
408Uhlmann,Erik65.-------194235.0
409Urankar,Hans-Pete------55.-194235.0
410Zach,Andreas †--61.-----193425.0
411Brodacki,Blasius166.130.------21842125.0
412Müller,Lilianne-132.144.-----21842125.0
413Baier,Felix------93.-194144.5
414Baumer,Christian-----86.--194144.5
415Beckers,Manfred97.-------194144.5
416Brozio,Jason--86.-----194144.5
417Gavor,Franz77.-------193334.5
418Gerhard,Alexander-78.------194144.5
419Gil,Arthur----92.---194144.5
420Graspeuntner,Anton92.-------194144.5
421Hälterlein,Josef96.-------194144.5
422Hassa,Marcus-68.------194144.5
423Häusinger,Benjamin86.-------193334.5
424Hennig,Andreas------96.-194144.5
425Hofer,Stefan85.-------194144.5
426Jankowski,Moritz---71.----194144.5
427Just,Anita,Dr.----88.---193334.5
428Kaufmann,Thorsten---70.----194144.5
429Khachatouri,Saro-75.------193334.5
430Kobl,Rudolf-------72.194144.5
431Kurzweil,Thomas---77.----194144.5
432Lapin,Oleg-----88.--194144.5
433Lerch,Martin-72.------193334.5
434Lindenberg,Georg--76.-----194144.5
435Loebel,Petra----91.---194144.5
436Malzer,Werner-74.------194144.5
437Manthey,Frank---72.----194144.5
438Martin,Heinz-------75.194144.5
439Martin,Paul-------79.194144.5
440Nikutowski,Oliver--79.-----194144.5
441Omert,Oliver------84.-194144.5
442Pils,Martina-----95.--194144.5
443Reimche,Vadim----89.---194144.5
444Reuter,Roland------86.-194144.5
445Schmidt,Thomas------88.-194144.5
446Sikorra,Philipp-----92.--193334.5
447Specht,Helmut------87.-193334.5
448Struck,Christian-------73.194144.5
449Thorwarth,Paul-----85.--194144.5
450Vogiatzis,Dimitri-------74.193334.5
451von Zimmermann,Georg89.-------193334.5
452Walter,Tobias--80.-----194144.5
453Wiesinger,Robert-------80.194144.5
454Zeidler,Uwe-69.------194144.5
455Leeb,Christian---130.164.---21841134.5
456Roth,Willi154.137.------21841134.5
457Schadt,Alwin-123.160.-----21841134.5
458Bandaru,Vinodh Ku----116.---194054.0
459Barthel,Manfred----101.---194054.0
460Baudrexel,Peter107.-------194054.0
461Butenandt,Svenja------115.-193244.0
462Chen,Victor-----125.--192434.0
463Dommnich,Alexande-------104.194054.0
464Ebersbach,Rudolf---90.----194054.0
465Essler,Richard-----108.--193244.0
466Fehrmann,Gregor99.-------193244.0
467Flemming,Achim----100.---193244.0
468Förster,Michael--94.-----194054.0
469Franke,Maximilian------109.-194054.0
470Gafert,Maik103.-------194054.0
471Godbole,Sachin----123.---194054.0
472Gradl,Winfried-85.------194054.0
473Gupta,Monik-------95.193244.0
474Haug,Harald115.-------194054.0
475Hendrichs, Oliver-----126.--194054.0
476Herrmann,Luca---99.----192434.0
477Heyne,Regina117.-------194054.0
478Hubert,Patrik--113.-----194054.0
479Käding,Wolfgang-88.------194054.0
480Kasims,Stefans-------107.193244.0
481Knollhuber,Peter-----107.--193244.0
482Kobold,Jonathan--97.-----194054.0
483Kolb,Tobias------114.-193244.0
484Kretzschmar,Arnd-98.------193244.0
485Leitmeier,Lorenz------118.-194054.0
486Löchel,Günter-------101.194054.0
487Ludwig,Ralf----122.---193244.0
488Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.--95.-----194054.0
489Mayer,Roland---81.----193244.0
490Mühlnikel,Klaus-104.------194054.0
491Orthmann,Dirk-----122.--193244.0
492Özden,Kadir------110.-194054.0
493Paul,Franz Xaver----124.---194054.0
494Petrashov,Alexand-----97.--194054.0
495Raghavan,Badrinar----120.---194054.0
496Reith,Hubert-------100.194054.0
497Riedl,Maximilian------121.-194054.0
498Schindler,Alexand-------96.194054.0
499Schlenker,Gert----114.---194054.0
500Schmidt,Thomas,Dr---93.----194054.0
501Sibisan,Catalin-92.------194054.0
502Sosna,Hans-Joachim116.-------194054.0
503Swierzy,David----106.---194054.0
504Szalewa,Sven----97.---193244.0
505Urban,Peter------104.-194054.0
506Vogiatzis,Dimitrios109.-------194054.0
507von Schmädel,Clemens-97.------193244.0
508Werner,Denis-----115.--194054.0
509Wiedemann,Manfred-----121.--194054.0
510Unverdorben,Manue---139.---143.21840144.0
511Aigner,Martin---110.----192343.5
512Crnov,Anto------135.-193153.5
513Dongoroz,Adrian-----134.--193153.5
514Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.--122.-----193153.5
515Haas,Rainer Leo-115.------193153.5
516Hart,Josef126.-------193153.5
517Haselbeck,Franz-----129.--193153.5
518Haslsperger,Sebas----130.---193153.5
519Heinze,Joachim137.-------192343.5
520Huynh,Nhi Lang------133.-193153.5
521Kaczorek,Frank------137.-193153.5
522Keil,Christoph----129.---193153.5
523Kirchgasser,Simon138.-------193153.5
524Knappik,Achim--118.-----193153.5
525Köhler,Max131.-------193153.5
526Korth,Manfred,Dr.127.-------193153.5
527Kukulina,Sonja---113.----193153.5
528Lantschner,Matias136.-------193153.5
529Lerchl,Justus-----135.--193153.5
530Peck,Malcolm-------119.193153.5
531Poot,Menno-------112.193153.5
532Renner,Gabriele122.-------193153.5
533Schoroth,Torsten Vik128.-------193153.5
534Schröter,Denys Ju-------113.193153.5
535Seiler,Thomas-112.------193153.5
536Steinle,Simon--123.-----193153.5
537Stonavský,Filip----131.---193153.5
538Thoma,Dirk135.-------193153.5
539Wagner,Margarethe-------117.193153.5
540Zikeli,Julia123.-------193153.5
541Auer,Alexander-----154.--193063.0
542Bartsch,Winfried-----137.--191443.0
543Behler,David------153.-193063.0
544Behler,Paul-----138.--192253.0
545Boneberger,Tobias-122.------193063.0
546Breitbach,Michael145.-------193063.0
547Brunken,Axel-------133.193063.0
548Brunninger,Reinho----143.---192253.0
549Bühner,Maximilian140.-------193063.0
550Dirix,Stefan-125.------193063.0
551Filenberg,Maksim--132.-----193063.0
552Fischer,Bastian-----145.--193063.0
553Gehrke,Jakob----151.---193063.0
554Geßner,Maximilian-----144.--193063.0
555Göttlicher,Gerhar----153.---193063.0
556Grasmik,Waldemar-117.------193063.0
557Heil,Rudolf150.-------193063.0
558Heinrich,Benjamin--138.-----193063.0
559Heinrich,Florian--143.-----193063.0
560Hermann,Andreas------152.-193063.0
561Hohl,Lukas141.-------192253.0
562Hohl,Sebastian148.-------192253.0
563Huber,Berthold--142.-----192253.0
564Kasims,Emil-------130.193063.0
565Kirchgasser,Johannes149.-------193063.0
566Klenk,Sofie---117.----192253.0
567Krink,Michael--137.-----193063.0
568Lechner,Toni--139.-----193063.0
569Lerchl,Clemens-----148.--193063.0
570Mack,Thomas,Dr.---114.----153023.0
571Mirlach,Jonas143.-------193063.0
572Möckel,Ralf---124.----193063.0
573Neuhaus,Daniel-------134.193063.0
574Numberger,Ulrich--134.-----192253.0
575Oberley,Karl-Hein----150.---193063.0
576Ogedazi,Samuel-------125.193063.0
577Plieske,Roger--133.-----193063.0
578Preßler,Wolf-116.------193063.0
579Rankov,Michael Sa----140.---193063.0
580Rodriguez Brena,I------139.-193063.0
581Röll,Laura-----153.--193063.0
582Roos,Karin142.-------192253.0
583Schelle,Michael--135.-----193063.0
584Schmatz,Monika151.-------193063.0
585Schöner,Christoph,Dr139.-------192253.0
586Senthil,Abhinav146.-------193063.0
587Sonnenholzner,Jak-------128.193063.0
588Steflova,Michaela----156.---193063.0
589Strebl,Peter------146.-193063.0
590Voillemin,Arnold--136.-----193063.0
591Vollert,Gabriel-----150.--192253.0
592Weißig,Kersten----152.---192253.0
593Wieder,Reinhard-129.------193063.0
594Wolf,Dietrich Hans--141.-----193063.0
595Bogensperger,Chri---138.172.---21830153.0
596Hirn,Jana------170.147.21822143.0
597Beisenov,Dias--151.-----192162.5
598Buth,Philip-136.------192162.5
599Ermatov,Arthur--150.-----192162.5
600Fischer,Johann---128.----192162.5
601Heidebreck,Rainer-133.------192162.5
602Heinze,Sabrina156.-------192162.5
603Hirtreiter,Norbert-134.------191352.5
604Holland,Christian--149.-----192162.5
605Hollmann,Thomas------154.-191352.5
606Just,Herbert158.-------192162.5
607Krupke,André-----158.--192162.5
608Mahrla,Hans,Dr.--148.-----192162.5
609Marburger,Hendrik157.-------192162.5
610Rades,Andreas------155.-191352.5
611Ruff,Leonard-----159.--192162.5
612Sadighi,Armin------159.-192162.5
613Schindler,Werner152.-------192162.5
614Secq,Didier--146.-----192162.5
615Söllner,Stefan------157.-182152.5
616Sonnenholzner,Kor-------139.192162.5
617Spaethe,Linus-----161.--192162.5
618Stümpfl,Pascal----159.---192162.5
619Bals,Robert----171.---192072.0
620Bauer,Bastian-------145.192072.0
621Chen,Adrien-----170.--192072.0
622Czöppan,Thomas--152.-----152032.0
623Fasching,Andreas-------141.192072.0
624Feistl,Norbert------166.-192072.0
625Gabler,Simon167.-------191262.0
626Gehrke,Korbinian----170.---192072.0
627Hammann,Peter---135.----172052.0
628Heinrich,Christia------167.-192072.0
629Hirn,Jessica----163.---192072.0
630Just,Julia164.-------191262.0
631Karpen,Jakob-----167.--192072.0
632Kasima,Sara-------144.192072.0
633Klamet,Nadja-----169.--191262.0
634Koch,Robert----167.---192072.0
635Kretzschmar,Gerald-139.------192072.0
636Lehmann,Tornalf-------142.192072.0
637Miletic,Alexander------162.-192072.0
638Mirlach,Daniel165.-------192072.0
639Moradi,Yasamin------165.-192072.0
640Rainer,Daniel163.-------192072.0
641Stadler,Marcel-------140.192072.0
642von Nussbaum,Enno-----166.--191262.0
643Schmideder,Beate------171.149.21520132.0
644Fasching,Heinz-------146.191171.5
645Jung,Sandy------169.-191171.5
646Nützel,Leopold169.-------191171.5
647Pascale,Giuseppe--159.-----191171.5
648Schweighard,Hubert,D--158.-----191171.5
649Eger,Katharina------172.-151041.0
650Martin,Winfried-------148.151041.0
651Masengarb,Christi-----173.--191081.0
652Pfeiffer,Jan-----174.--191081.0
653Seifert,Marco-143.------191081.0
654Wagner,Julian-----172.--141031.0
655Mollenhauer,Hans--162.-----190180.5
656Eger,Georg------173.-150050.0
657Jensch,Bernd-144.------120020.0
658Tsikerdanos,Konst---143.----110010.0