BrainGames 2013-2019: Ewige Tabelle

RangName2013201420152016201720182019#TNPartienGUVPunkte
1Heinemann,Thies1.12.-2.7.5.5.6543713443.5
2Hirn,Oskar26.29.55.7.10.18.26.7634061743.0
3Milov,Leonid6.-17.6.8.2.2.6543319242.5
4Wolf,Armin46.31.25.35.41.64.25.7633582039.0
5Heimrath,Reiner40.43.41.29.39.79.44.76332102137.0
6Hecht,Hans-Joachi21.15.45.25.11.36.-65430131136.5
7Kretschel,Klaus62.30.70.51.107.34.72.76330112235.5
8Khenkin,Igor-4.-5.2.6.9.5452716235.0
9Vuckovic,Aleksand--51.12.3.25.7.545288932.0
10Scheckenbach,Fran27.49.46.49.78.43.-6542881832.0
11Wagner,Florian44.21.24.41.-10.-5452751329.5
12Kozlowski,Heinz125.65.75.92.111.118.102.7632833229.5
13Leeb,Simon105.83.100.38.30.54.-6542742329.0
14Straub,Jürgen,Dr.-53.88.47.75.59.91.65422141829.0
15Bezold,Michael5.2.2.-6.--4362311228.5
16Schuster,Karsten56.17.47.31.20.--5452571328.5
17Vuckovic,Zarko--43.22.58.14.42.5452491228.5
18Jehle,Bernhard98.106.117.79.87.82.94.7632653228.5
19Kunin,Vitaly--14.8.4.-1.436248428.0
20Huber,Benedikt-108.101.75.98.42.16.6542482228.0
21Reich,Thomas11.9.10.--4.-436247527.5
22Tunka,Philipp59.32.-28.53.37.-5452541627.0
23Baum,Kurt,Dr.83.-89.73.109.71.92.65421122127.0
24Marburger,Uwe113.101.111.97.158.128.108.7632293226.5
25Hacker,Jonas---30.27.8.6.436227725.5
26Grafe,Wilhelm--78.36.62.30.113.5452261725.0
27Fedorovsky,Michae4.10.-64.-15.-436225924.5
28Solger,Bernhard95.100.-103.133.112.97.65419112424.5
29Romfeld,Michael25.23.28.-23.--4362241024.0
30Trapp,Maximilian-24.57.14.16.--4362241024.0
31Eichhorn,Markus--73.94.50.72.101.5452071823.5
32Wiest,Leonhard-77.96.52.128.35.-5452142023.0
33Cabrera,Elmo90.99.121.105.-101.134.6542142923.0
34Promyshlyanskyy,V-46.26.-47.22.-4362051122.5
35King,Alexander-38.-26.-49.54.4361961122.0
36Maier,Alexander-13.53.46.40.--4361881022.0
37Tauber,Manfred39.22.77.23.---4362041222.0
38Rebitzer,Winfried91.56.-108.90.80.-5451881922.0
39de Francesco,Klau50.-81.-21.33.-4362031321.5
40Czarnach,Anton144.131.128.112.141.155.131.7632034021.5
41Kreutner,Peter129.120.131.119.145.142.144.7632114121.5
42Giannino,Domenico60.26.87.40.---4362021421.0
43Pensold,Heiko---15.85.56.68.4362021421.0
44Epishin,Vladimir--4.3.-12.-327177320.5
45Braun,Michael---66.59.38.46.4361851320.5
46Lutz,Albert35.-38.65.60.--4361931420.5
47Selimi,Arben-50.44.58.71.--4362011520.5
48Daurer,Walter133.51.83.106.-114.-5451932320.5
49Schmid,Max110.107.72.104.-110.-5451852220.5
50Gheng,Josef--21.--3.8.327176420.0
51Neiß,Josef Martin79.66.-54.--31.4361761320.0
52Bauer,Werner108.-93.89.-116.105.5451922420.0
53Koch,Dieter,Dr.-80.-120.126.93.106.5451762220.0
54Bossinger,Patrick---100.51.75.57.4361911619.5
55Wiendieck,Joerg45.55.90.76.---4361671319.5
56Köpke,Christian19.-36.--9.-327165618.5
57Nuber,Korbinian23.8.23.----327173718.5
58Gugenberger,Uwe-103.126.-36.-74.4361651518.5
59Aguilar,Manuel-124.114.115.169.104.158.6531813418.5
60Huber,Dorit155.127.-129.132.127.148.6541733418.5
61Krug,Norbert31.---18.31.-327180918.0
62Heimann,Helmut72.79.102.74.---4361641618.0
63Grawe,Christian43.11.--38.--327155717.5
64Klundt,Klaus----25.24.38.327155717.5
65Pogan,Nikolas--31.17.--28.327147617.5
66Palinkas,Sandor153.102.140.-161.149.142.6531713517.5
67Wernitz,Udo159.128.153.125.166.141.163.7631634417.5
68Hahn,Christoph,Dr-48.-34.--17.327154817.0
69Winterholler,Chri--49.50.17.--327162917.0
70Roser,Ludwig82.90.120.63.---4361621817.0
71Krasin,Valerij114.121.127.111.154.--5451622717.0
72Pieper,Thomas,Dr.---19.86.26.-327145816.5
73Sailer,Wolfgang----48.19.78.327153916.5
74Wurzel,Andre----69.32.37.326161916.5
75Vuckovic,Robert---109.118.74.99.4361611916.5
76Stocker,Rupert33.----48.63.3271521016.0
77Marschall,Josef101.91.104.78.---4361602016.0
78Alefs,Heinz102.126.145.122.135.--5451522816.0
79Amtmann,Florian67.--42.43.--3271431015.5
80Andersen,Jens-59.-67.33.--327127815.5
81Bäuml,Ulrich53.37.56.----327135915.5
82Lodes,Hermann--60.-45.67.-3271011615.5
83Schlosser,Andree-40.54.44.---3271431015.5
84Seifert,Werner66.86.119.116.---4361351815.5
85Bacherler,Thomas,---45.73.76.-327126915.0
86Grosse,Manfred---80.-46.52.3271421115.0
87Riedel,Lutz29.-105.53.---327126915.0
88Unger,Michael93.47.--44.--3271341015.0
89Chatalbashev,Boris2.-7.----218141314.5
90Becker,Dominik-62.---91.75.3271411214.5
91Greiner,Gregory-33.110.-66.--3271411214.5
92Stielfried,Martin---60.52.89.-3271411214.5
93Trapp,Robert-71.29.-104.--3271411214.5
94Ingerl,Florian----112.77.58.3271241114.0
95Koppen,Harald--109.-67.68.-3271321214.0
96Kristofic,Mario----57.53.119.3271321214.0
97Neumüller,Theo---68.110.41.-3271321214.0
98Nurbekoglu,Michae-96.68.59.---3271161014.0
99Waller,Stefan-57.108.-77.--3271321214.0
100Wolf,Karlheinz---96.79.63.-3271241114.0
101Pezelj,Novak---11.5.--218123313.5
102Zajogin,Alexander10.5.-----218131413.5
103Aldag,Benjamin--91.--81.77.3271071013.5
104Corral,Carlos120.52.64.----32799913.5
105Sperber,Ulrich71.76.92.----3271311313.5
106Stein,Marco---55.81.113.-32799913.5
107Lenhard,Alexander---131.138.120.120.4361312213.5
108Bree,Hans-J. †-135.155.-149.146.150.5451313113.5
109Capek,Dieter--154.127.146.152.156.5451233013.5
110Grimberg,Boris-6.-16.---218122413.0
111Pezelj,Sinisa---13.15.--218122413.0
112Pikula,Dejan--15.--11.-218114313.0
113Klenk,Robert---107.94.-70.3271221313.0
114Kuhn,Hubert---82.61.-98.3271221313.0
115Tebelmann,Lars78.67.107.----3271141213.0
116Deglmann,Ludwig8.-32.----218105312.5
117Hess,Max---9.-23.-218121512.5
118Kovacic,Ivan-89.85.84.---3271211412.5
119Laboranowitsch,Jo-82.116.85.---3271211412.5
120Rösch,Julian----72.163.40.3251131112.5
121Humburg,Eduard147.140.157.136.162.-164.6541214112.5
122Bocksberger,Stefa18.--32.---218112512.0
123Lammers,Markus13.---37.--218112512.0
124Lavrinenkov,Vadim22.-18.----218112512.0
125Lentrodt,Thomas20.---22.--218104412.0
126Reis,Gerhard----32.-24.218104412.0
127Steinbacher,Matth---18.-28.-218112512.0
128Stiller,Patrick,D----31.29.-218112512.0
129Abt,Juri----95.131.123.3271041312.0
130Koelbl,Wolfgang-105.--134.-71.3271121412.0
131Ponomarev,Maximil----113.90.128.3271041312.0
132Seidl,Jens--99.83.--103.3271041312.0
133Homfeldt,Maren162.142.156.140.173.171.168.7631044912.0
134Finsterwalder,Seb-25.---40.-218111611.5
135Hornung,Hans,Dr.----28.-49.218103511.5
136Kotz,Reinhard52.-----13.218103511.5
137Meier,Thomas,Dr.--33.-26.--218111611.5
138Otte,Marco-----52.18.218103511.5
139Reimann,Robert---20.--39.218103511.5
140Taggatz,Mario-20.39.----21887311.5
141Weichelt,Jens28.-37.----21887311.5
142Leeb,Jonas121.87.98.----3271031411.5
143Schädler,Andreas--106.87.-133.-327871211.5
144Vötter,Richard--124.88.--117.327951311.5
145Krawczak,Piotr---118.136.162.149.4361032311.5
146Braun,Thomas,Dr.42.35.-----218102611.0
147Meulner,Klaus----84.-15.21894511.0
148Rajic,Ivica †--74.21.---218110711.0
149Reimann,Sebastian---62.--23.218110711.0
150Sörgel,Thomas---27.56.--218102611.0
151Killinger,Wilhelm84.-82.133.---3251021311.0
152Maurer,Rainer87.110.129.----327941411.0
153Metzner,Anita-95.125.--130.-327941411.0
154Shub-Oselechik,Ja----127.147.122.3271021511.0
155Wilhelm,Michael134.----109.129.327861311.0
156Homfeldt,Claudia161.138.115.121.---436942311.0
157Leitner,Egon--161.142.147.139.147.5391102811.0
158Müller,Jochen---39.55.--21893610.5
159Terwadkar,Parag---24.--79.218101710.5
160Shub-Oselechik,Jo----160.124.124.3271011610.5
161Sommer,Michael-109.130.-119.--327851410.5
162Baier,Herbert----82.-51.21892710.0
163Christiansmeier,Sven74.60.-----21884610.0
164Fischer-Brandies,Ale-45.65.----21892710.0
165Gentner,Markus--63.-80.--218100810.0
166Grüttner,Ralf----46.87.-21884610.0
167Meulner,Fabian----54.-56.21884610.0
168Schmidt,Olaf-----60.69.21892710.0
169Sprünken,Dirk----83.51.-21892710.0
170Tafertshofer,Matt----99.27.-21884610.0
171Bäuml,Manfred73.73.-----2188379.5
172Probst,Andreas88.-67.----2188379.5
173Schütz,Günter47.--86.---2189189.5
174Wiesner,Frank-----83.61.2188379.5
175Belz,Frank-Martin-58.---105.-2188289.0
176Carbonetti,Mario Alb104.64.-----2189099.0
177Gubariev,Jakob----117.58.-2187479.0
178Hamkar,Mehran-----123.60.2188289.0
179Heppert,Lars-----99.67.2189099.0
180Kreilinger,Erich-----73.107.2189099.0
181Kümpers,Ulrich80.70.-----2187479.0
182Maier,Michael64.84.-----2187479.0
183Parsch,Christian-----96.85.2188289.0
184Seidenschwarz,Hol63.---102.--2187479.0
185Szabo,Paul48.114.-----2187479.0
186Ungnad,Reiner55.----103.-2189099.0
187Walter,Mario----76.98.-2188289.0
188Wunschik,Joachim-----66.112.2189099.0
189Rothenhagen,Siegf124.113.-134.---32674159.0
190Smyrak,Marian160.141.-141.155.--43682269.0
191Nestorovic,Nikola--1.----198108.5
192Bacher,Martin112.--69.---2185768.5
193Gulde,Josef--84.-121.--2188198.5
194Karthaus,Carsten81.-103.----2188198.5
195Klapper,Jürgen94.---103.--2187388.5
196Lawrenz,Denny----108.-81.2187388.5
197Lipinsky,Markus-----100.90.2188198.5
198Meier,Desiderius132.-----66.2188198.5
199Reimann,Matthias---98.--82.2186578.5
200Hugger,Simon---126.142.156.-32781188.5
201Balog,Imre-1.-----197208.0
202Georgiev,Kiril---1.---197208.0
203Andreadakis,Georgios-94.112.----2187298.0
204Bergmann,Marcus69.119.-----2187298.0
205Gutheil,Hermann----125.-125.21880108.0
206Pleyer,Felix-----61.138.2187298.0
207von Schmädel,Clemens100.97.-----2187298.0
208Arnaudov,G. Petar--3.----197117.5
209Beletic,Daniel-----1.-196307.5
210Das,Soham------3.196307.5
211Teske,Henrik----1.--196307.5
212Auge,Hendrik-----106.127.2185587.5
213Hirtreiter,Pierre118.111.-----21871107.5
214Holzer,Daniel-----94.141.21871107.5
215Joebges,Nico---91.137.--2186397.5
216Jovy,Klaus----93.140.-2186397.5
217Kayser,Fritz130.93.-----21871107.5
218Held,Werner168.--137.168.168.-43671287.5
219Berchtenbreiter,M-----7.-197027.0
220Lukovic,Vladimir--6.----196217.0
221Nguyen,Huynh Minh Hu-3.-----195407.0
222Ninov,Nikolai---4.---196217.0
223Ninov,Nikolay----9.--196217.0
224Patuzzo,Fabrizio--8.----197027.0
225Prusikin,Michael7.------196217.0
226Renner,Christoph3.------197027.0
227Rosner,Jonas------4.196217.0
228Stankovic,Milos--5.----196217.0
229Vishnu Prasanna  V--9.----197027.0
230Behler,Till-----157.95.21862107.0
231Joebges,Julia---101.139.--21770107.0
232Leonardy,Sebastian111.118.-----21870117.0
233Ströhle,Andreas-----132.130.2185497.0
234Vuckovic,Katarina-----117.145.21870117.0
235Shub,Leonid----165.165.143.32770207.0
236Anistratov,Dmitri-----16.-196126.5
237Belezky,Alexander14.------196126.5
238Bräuning,Rudolf W------11.196126.5
239Delchev,Aleksander--12.----196126.5
240Delitzsch,Jürgen-16.-----196126.5
241Engelbrecht,Alfred16.------195316.5
242Everett,Elijah-----13.-196126.5
243Friedel,Marcus------10.196126.5
244Izso,Daniel-14.-----195316.5
245Kirchner,Thomas9.------196126.5
246Krulich,Roman-----17.-196126.5
247Lapcevic,Milos--13.----196126.5
248Müller,Ralf--16.----196126.5
249Müller,Reinhold17.------195316.5
250Nadj,Hadjesi Bali---10.---196126.5
251Pap,Misa-7.-----195316.5
252Robulj,Nenad----14.--196126.5
253Schneider,Ilja----12.--195316.5
254Sedlak,Nikola--11.----196126.5
255Sinz,Bernhard------14.196126.5
256Sumets,Andrey----13.--196126.5
257Tabatt,Hendrik15.------196126.5
258Thiel,Fabian------12.195316.5
259Zwanzger,Johannes12.------196126.5
260Chugunov,Ivan-----143.126.21853106.5
261Morlin,János----157.136.-21861116.5
262Bilchinski,Anton----29.--195226.0
263Böhme,Sebastian------29.196036.0
264Bossov,Ahmed30.------196036.0
265Brückner,Thomas------30.193606.0
266Dirr,Ulrich------22.195226.0
267Hentrich,Johannes----24.--196036.0
268Hoy,Bernd24.------195226.0
269Keller,Manfred-27.-----196036.0
270Krivoborodov,Egor--20.----195226.0
271Kukov,Velislav--19.----195226.0
272Lander,Stefan,Dr.------36.196036.0
273Loos,Roland--22.----196036.0
274Löwe,Lennard------32.196036.0
275Meijers,Viesturs-----20.-195226.0
276Ovsepyan,Arshak------35.196036.0
277Raykhman,Alexande----19.--196036.0
278Sargin,Anatol,Dr.32.------196036.0
279Schmid,Peter------34.195226.0
280Schmidt,Tobias--27.----195226.0
281Schulze,Andreas------21.195226.0
282Schulze,Lara------19.196036.0
283Shahin,Walid----35.--196036.0
284Stips,Felix-18.-----195226.0
285Trussevich,Sergey-----21.-196036.0
286Walter,Florian------20.196036.0
287Walter,Thomas------33.196036.0
288Wehner,Roland------27.196036.0
289Wengler,Jörg----34.--195226.0
290Zier,Oliver-19.-----195226.0
291Brücklmayr,Thomas----144.-140.21760116.0
292König,Kurt----148.151.-21860126.0
293Ludwig,Ralf,Dr.-----119.161.2146086.0
294Steffen,Victor-----160.136.21852116.0
295Bielmeier,Ludwig--50.----195135.5
296Ciolek,Andreas-----47.-195135.5
297Gauchel,Lorenz------50.195135.5
298Gebhardt,Uwe-----50.-195135.5
299Gets,Alexej---37.---195135.5
300Gießmann,Stephan-34.-----195135.5
301Hanisch,Sebastian------47.195135.5
302Heimerdinger,Jörg-42.-----195135.5
303Herb,Stefan--34.----195135.5
304Höcher,Michael-28.-----195135.5
305Iasoni,Robert--48.----194325.5
306Kaunzinger,Albert--40.----195135.5
307Knitl,Anton37.------194325.5
308Koch,Moritz36.------194325.5
309Kornitzky,Tino------48.195135.5
310Krensing,Jan-36.-----194325.5
311Krstic,Petar--35.----195135.5
312Mütsch,Annmarie---33.---195135.5
313Namyslo,Holger------43.195135.5
314Nierlich,Gerhard-----45.-195135.5
315Oberhofer,Andre34.------195135.5
316Ostermann,Martin-----44.-195135.5
317Pesch,Werner,Prof. D-39.-----195135.5
318Pfadenhauer,Johannes-41.-----195135.5
319Pierecker,Markus38.------184315.5
320Schmelz,Markus----49.--194325.5
321Schreiner,Richard------41.194325.5
322Schubert,Dieter49.------195135.5
323von Schmädel,Clem----42.--195135.5
324Weichlein,Paul--42.----195135.5
325Wimmer,Martin------45.194325.5
326Zaitsev,Mikhail--30.----195135.5
327Zikeli,Saskia41.------195135.5
328Zivkovic,Djordje-----39.-195135.5
329Chowdhury,Sandip--147.123.---21751115.5
330Basener,Winfried51.------195045.0
331Beckers,Thomas-----65.-195045.0
332Bildt,Maximilian----70.--195045.0
333Bindl,Roland------65.194235.0
334Birnbaum,Karsten-----55.-193425.0
335Böddeker,Henry-----57.-195045.0
336Boksinski,Jordan75.------195045.0
337Brunner,Tobias------76.194235.0
338Buehler,Florian---61.---193425.0
339Ederer,Rene70.------195045.0
340Erler,Herbert68.------194235.0
341Fichtner,Ewald-44.-----194235.0
342Freudensprung,Ber------53.195045.0
343Georgieva,Emilia---56.---194235.0
344Glaser,Max------73.194235.0
345Goda,Frederic-----78.-195045.0
346Gress,Alexander57.------195045.0
347Haas,Wilhelm--59.----193425.0
348Hagemann,Sven---48.---194235.0
349Haußmann,Gino----64.--195045.0
350Hettele,Bernhard-63.-----194235.0
351Hoffmann,Thomas-----62.-195045.0
352Hoy,Ralph58.------194235.0
353Kapfer,Ulrich61.------195045.0
354Kessler,Jan----68.--194235.0
355Khintibidze,Sopiko76.------175025.0
356Khrapko,Marharyta------59.195045.0
357Klein,Josef Micha----65.--194235.0
358Kölbl,Jonathan-61.-----195045.0
359Linner,Christian----63.--195045.0
360Lochte,Thomas--66.----195045.0
361Lohvinov,Petro------62.193425.0
362Luhn,Robert54.------194235.0
363Mayer,Arnd--69.----195045.0
364Moser,Benjamin-54.-----194235.0
365Nickel,Rüdiger-----69.-195045.0
366Palecek,Hubert---57.---195045.0
367Parag,Terwadkar--52.----195045.0
368Pürckhauer,Sören---43.---194235.0
369Reindl,Moritz------64.194235.0
370Rivet,Cyrille--71.----195045.0
371Röhlinger,Ulrich----74.--195045.0
372Ruprecht,Martin-----70.-195045.0
373Salvermoser,Bernd--62.----195045.0
374Sofranov,Velizar--58.----195045.0
375Uhlmann,Erik65.------194235.0
376Urankar,Hans-Pete------55.194235.0
377Zach,Andreas †--61.----193425.0
378Brodacki,Blasius166.130.-----21842125.0
379Müller,Lilianne-132.144.----21842125.0
380Baier,Felix------93.194144.5
381Baumer,Christian-----86.-194144.5
382Beckers,Manfred97.------194144.5
383Brozio,Jason--86.----194144.5
384Gavor,Franz77.------193334.5
385Gerhard,Alexander-78.-----194144.5
386Gil,Arthur----92.--194144.5
387Graspeuntner,Anton92.------194144.5
388Hälterlein,Josef96.------194144.5
389Hassa,Marcus-68.-----194144.5
390Häusinger,Benjamin86.------193334.5
391Hennig,Andreas------96.194144.5
392Hofer,Stefan85.------194144.5
393Jankowski,Moritz---71.---194144.5
394Just,Anita,Dr.----88.--193334.5
395Kaufmann,Thorsten---70.---194144.5
396Khachatouri,Saro-75.-----193334.5
397Kürschner,Ernst M------83.193334.5
398Kurzweil,Thomas---77.---194144.5
399Lapin,Oleg-----88.-194144.5
400Lerch,Martin-72.-----193334.5
401Lindenberg,Georg--76.----194144.5
402Loebel,Petra----91.--194144.5
403Lütkemeyer,Arnd------89.194144.5
404Malzer,Werner-74.-----194144.5
405Manthey,Frank---72.---194144.5
406Niebler,Paul-----84.-194144.5
407Nikutowski,Oliver--79.----194144.5
408Omert,Oliver------84.194144.5
409Pils,Martina-----95.-194144.5
410Preßler,Paul-81.-----194144.5
411Reimche,Vadim----89.--194144.5
412Reuter,Roland------86.194144.5
413Rösler,Hannah Cla------80.194144.5
414Schmidt,Thomas------88.194144.5
415Sikorra,Philipp-----92.-193334.5
416Specht,Helmut------87.193334.5
417Thorwarth,Paul-----85.-194144.5
418von Zimmermann,Georg89.------193334.5
419Walter,Tobias--80.----194144.5
420Zeidler,Uwe-69.-----194144.5
421Leeb,Christian---130.164.--21841134.5
422Prater,Oliver-----164.160.21841134.5
423Roth,Willi154.137.-----21841134.5
424Schadt,Alwin-123.160.----21841134.5
425Bandaru,Vinodh Ku----116.--194054.0
426Barthel,Manfred----101.--194054.0
427Baudrexel,Peter107.------194054.0
428Brugger,Dominic-----102.-194054.0
429Butenandt,Svenja------115.193244.0
430Chen,Victor-----125.-192434.0
431Costa,Leonardo-----111.-194054.0
432Ebersbach,Rudolf---90.---194054.0
433Essler,Richard-----108.-193244.0
434Fehrmann,Gregor99.------193244.0
435Flemming,Achim----100.--193244.0
436Förster,Michael--94.----194054.0
437Franke,Maximilian------109.194054.0
438Gafert,Maik103.------194054.0
439Godbole,Sachin----123.--194054.0
440Gradl,Winfried-85.-----194054.0
441Haug,Harald115.------194054.0
442Hendrichs, Oliver-----126.-194054.0
443Herrmann,Luca---99.---192434.0
444Heyne,Regina117.------194054.0
445Hubert,Patrik--113.----194054.0
446Humburg,Christoph---102.---194054.0
447Humburg,Michael---95.---193244.0
448Käding,Wolfgang-88.-----194054.0
449Knollhuber,Peter-----107.-193244.0
450Kobold,Jonathan--97.----194054.0
451Kolb,Tobias------114.193244.0
452Kollmann,Robert----105.--193244.0
453Kretzschmar,Arnd-98.-----193244.0
454Leitmeier,Lorenz------118.194054.0
455Ludwig,Ralf----122.--193244.0
456Luetkemeyer,Arnd----115.--193244.0
457Markwardt,Stefan,Dr.--95.----194054.0
458Mayer,Roland---81.---193244.0
459Mühlnikel,Klaus-104.-----194054.0
460Orthmann,Dirk-----122.-193244.0
461Özden,Kadir------110.194054.0
462Paul,Franz Xaver----124.--194054.0
463Petrashov,Alexand-----97.-194054.0
464Raghavan,Badrinar----120.--194054.0
465Reinl,Anton------100.194054.0
466Riedl,Maximilian------121.194054.0
467Schlenker,Gert----114.--194054.0
468Schmid,Dominik----96.--194054.0
469Schmidt,Thomas,Dr---93.---194054.0
470Seitz,Dietmar------116.193244.0
471Sibisan,Catalin-92.-----194054.0
472Sosna,Hans-Joachim116.------194054.0
473Swierzy,David----106.--194054.0
474Szalewa,Sven----97.--193244.0
475Tafertshofer,Matthia106.------193244.0
476Trost,Bernhard------111.193244.0
477Urban,Peter------104.194054.0
478Vogiatzis,Dimitrios109.------194054.0
479Werner,Denis-----115.-194054.0
480Wernitz,Kai-Uwe119.------194054.0
481Wiedemann,Manfred-----121.-194054.0
482Aigner,Martin---110.---192343.5
483Crnov,Anto------135.193153.5
484Dongoroz,Adrian-----134.-193153.5
485Ganslmayer,Anton,Dr.--122.----193153.5
486Haas,Rainer Leo-115.-----193153.5
487Hart,Josef126.------193153.5
488Haselbeck,Franz-----129.-193153.5
489Hashagen,Tim------132.193153.5
490Haslsperger,Sebas----130.--193153.5
491Heinze,Joachim137.------192343.5
492Huynh,Nhi Lang------133.193153.5
493Kaczorek,Frank------137.193153.5
494Keil,Christoph----129.--193153.5
495Kirchgasser,Simon138.------193153.5
496Knappik,Achim--118.----193153.5
497Köhler,Max131.------193153.5
498Korth,Manfred,Dr.127.------193153.5
499Kukulina,Sonja---113.---193153.5
500Lantschner,Matias136.------193153.5
501Lerchl,Justus-----135.-193153.5
502Renner,Gabriele122.------193153.5
503Schoroth,Torsten Vik128.------193153.5
504Seiler,Thomas-112.-----193153.5
505Steinle,Simon--123.----193153.5
506Stonavský,Filip----131.--193153.5
507Thoma,Dirk135.------193153.5
508Zikeli,Julia123.------193153.5
509Auer,Alexander-----154.-193063.0
510Bartsch,Winfried-----137.-191443.0
511Behler,David------153.193063.0
512Behler,Paul-----138.-192253.0
513Boneberger,Tobias-122.-----193063.0
514Breitbach,Michael145.------193063.0
515Brunninger,Reinho----143.--192253.0
516Bühner,Maximilian140.------193063.0
517Direktor,Paul------151.193063.0
518Dirix,Stefan-125.-----193063.0
519Filenberg,Maksim--132.----193063.0
520Fischer,Bastian-----145.-193063.0
521Gehrke,Jakob----151.--193063.0
522Geßner,Maximilian-----144.-193063.0
523Göttlicher,Gerhar----153.--193063.0
524Grasmik,Waldemar-117.-----193063.0
525Heil,Rudolf150.------193063.0
526Heinrich,Benjamin--138.----193063.0
527Heinrich,Florian--143.----193063.0
528Hermann,Andreas------152.193063.0
529Hohl,Lukas141.------192253.0
530Hohl,Sebastian148.------192253.0
531Huber,Berthold--142.----192253.0
532Kirchgasser,Johannes149.------193063.0
533Klenk,Sofie---117.---192253.0
534Krink,Michael--137.----193063.0
535Lechner,Toni--139.----193063.0
536Lerchl,Clemens-----148.-193063.0
537Mack,Thomas,Dr.---114.---153023.0
538Mirlach,Jonas143.------193063.0
539Möckel,Ralf---124.---193063.0
540Numberger,Ulrich--134.----192253.0
541Oberley,Karl-Hein----150.--193063.0
542Plieske,Roger--133.----193063.0
543Preßler,Wolf-116.-----193063.0
544Rankov,Michael Sa----140.--193063.0
545Rodriguez Brena,I------139.193063.0
546Röll,Laura-----153.-193063.0
547Roos,Karin142.------192253.0
548Schelle,Michael--135.----193063.0
549Schmatz,Monika151.------193063.0
550Schöner,Christoph,Dr139.------192253.0
551Senthil,Abhinav146.------193063.0
552Steflova,Michaela----156.--193063.0
553Strebl,Peter------146.193063.0
554Voillemin,Arnold--136.----193063.0
555Vollert,Gabriel-----150.-192253.0
556Weißig,Kersten----152.--192253.0
557Wieder,Reinhard-129.-----193063.0
558Wolf,Dietrich Hans--141.----193063.0
559Bogensperger,Chri---138.172.--21830153.0
560Beisenov,Dias--151.----192162.5
561Buth,Philip-136.-----192162.5
562Ermatov,Arthur--150.----192162.5
563Fischer,Johann---128.---192162.5
564Heidebreck,Rainer-133.-----192162.5
565Heinze,Sabrina156.------192162.5
566Hirtreiter,Norbert-134.-----191352.5
567Holland,Christian--149.----192162.5
568Hollmann,Thomas------154.191352.5
569Just,Herbert158.------192162.5
570Krupke,André-----158.-192162.5
571Mahrla,Hans,Dr.--148.----192162.5
572Marburger,Hendrik157.------192162.5
573Rades,Andreas------155.191352.5
574Ruff,Leonard-----159.-192162.5
575Sadighi,Armin------159.192162.5
576Schindler,Werner152.------192162.5
577Secq,Didier--146.----192162.5
578Söllner,Stefan------157.182152.5
579Spaethe,Linus-----161.-192162.5
580Ströhle,Andreas,D---132.---192162.5
581Stümpfl,Pascal----159.--192162.5
582Bals,Robert----171.--192072.0
583Chen,Adrien-----170.-192072.0
584Czöppan,Thomas--152.----152032.0
585Feistl,Norbert------166.192072.0
586Gabler,Simon167.------191262.0
587Gehrke,Korbinian----170.--192072.0
588Hammann,Peter---135.---172052.0
589Heinrich,Christia------167.192072.0
590Hirn,Jessica----163.--192072.0
591Just,Julia164.------191262.0
592Karpen,Jakob-----167.-192072.0
593Klamet,Nadja-----169.-191262.0
594Koch,Robert----167.--192072.0
595Kretzschmar,Gerald-139.-----192072.0
596Miletic,Alexander------162.192072.0
597Mirlach,Daniel165.------192072.0
598Moradi,Yasamin------165.192072.0
599Rainer,Daniel163.------192072.0
600Unverdorben,Manue---139.---192072.0
601von Nussbaum,Enno-----166.-191262.0
602Hirn,Jana------170.191171.5
603Jung,Sandy------169.191171.5
604Nützel,Leopold169.------191171.5
605Pascale,Giuseppe--159.----191171.5
606Schweighard,Hubert,D--158.----191171.5
607Eger,Katharina------172.151041.0
608Masengarb,Christi-----173.-191081.0
609Pfeiffer,Jan-----174.-191081.0
610Schmideder,Beate------171.191081.0
611Seifert,Marco-143.-----191081.0
612Wagner,Julian-----172.-141031.0
613Mollenhauer,Hans--162.----190180.5
614Eger,Georg------173.150050.0
615Jensch,Bernd-144.-----120020.0
616Tsikerdanos,Konst---143.---110010.0