BrainGames 2019: Teilnehmerliste

Noch 83 Plätze frei!

Nr.TitelVornameNachnameVereinDWZELO
1GMThiesHeinemannHamburger SK von 1830 eV25262516
2GMIgorKhenkinSG Turm Kiel von 191025122543
3GMVitalyKuninFreibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau25122544
4GMLeonidMilovSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.24382464
5FMJonasHackerSC Eppingen23492372
6IMAlexanderRaykhmanMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.23342382
7FMAleksandarVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg23282322
8FMEduardMillerSC Erlangen 48/8823172377
9FMThomasBrücknerVfL Leipheim 189822922375
10IMKlausKlundtSC Heusenstamm22792309
11FMNikolasPoganHeilbronner SV22422252
12FlorianWalterSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22252221
13FMReinerHeimrathSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22172232
14ElijahEverettSF Schöneck22142227
15GerhardReisSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.21892200
16CMRomanKrulichMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.21592202
17FMOskarHirnSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21532209
18WFMLaraSchulzeSK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.21492175
19ZarkoVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg21382066
20ChristophHahnSK Kriegshaber21372163
21MarcoOtteSchachklub Rochade Augsburg21362223
22JensAndersenSF Hamburg e.V. 193421152145
23MichaelBraunSG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.20972127
24SebastianHanischSC Kempten 187820842117
25FabianThielTV Tegernsee20842109
26FelixBrychcyMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.20722064
27MatthiasTafertshoferSK Weilheim e.V.20702060
28ThomasWalterSC Erlangen 48/8820642096
29KlausKretschelSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck20582071
30KlausMeulnerSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.20552081
31AlexanderKingSK Klosterlechfeld20482070
32TinoKornitzkyFC Bayern München e.V.20432133
33MartinWimmerDJK-SV Schaibing20392026
34FlorianIngerlSC Gröbenzell20062007
35StefanLanderSC Tarrasch 45 München19970
36WilhelmGrafeSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.19932141
37OlafSchmidtSchachklub Rochade Augsburg19842044
38FelixBaierSV Ilmmünster19701920
39JulianRöschTUS Holzkirchen19681826
40DirkSpruenken19411941
41ArndLütkemeyerSchachklub Germering e. V.19391883
42TobiasBrunnerTSV Nittenau19271940
43HansHornungSK Klosterlechfeld19262007
44DennyLawrenzFC Bayern München e.V.19261971
45MaxGlaserSC Furth im W./Waldmünchen19231930
46PatrickBossingerSV Jedesheim 192119182005
47HerbertBaierSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck19172041
48LorenzGauchelSchachklub Germering e. V.19051854
49RobertVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg18971872
50ErichKreilingerFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.18842055
51WolfgangKoelblSK Klosterlechfeld18761775
52MehranHamkarSchachfreunde Augsburg18721850
53ManfredGrosseSV Jedesheim 192118661928
54FelixPleyerSC Kempten 187818552128
55AlexejGetsSK 1962 Ladenburg18521878
56BenjaminAldagSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching18461918
57MaximilianPonomarevSchachklub München Südost e.V.18431860
58MarkusEichhornSV Jedesheim 192118431885
59TobiasKolbSV Seubelsdorf18411839
60KurtBaumSchach-Union München e.V.18231978
61BernhardJehleSV Jedesheim 192118171925
62SvenjaButenandtFC Bayern München e.V.18161768
63MaximilianRiedlSC Furth im W./Waldmünchen18121907
64UweMarburgerSK Ingolstadt18091809
65DietmarSeitzSV Jedesheim 192117931956
66JoachimWunschikSV Rüsselsheim 192917521837
67HeinzKozlowskiSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17510
68KadirÖzdenMSA Zugzwang 82 e.v17361784
69ChristianParschSC Roter Turm Altstadt17271773
70MaximilianFrankeSC Peiting16901872
71KatarinaVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg16501298
72DieterKochSC Ammersee15691698
73LorenzLeitmeierSC Starnberg15680
74QuirinWalbrechtFC Bayern München e.V.15461630
75DoritHuberSchachklub Germering e. V.15291608
76HeinzAlefsSC Eichenau15291664
77PeterKreutnerSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15250
78AlexanderLenhardSV Deggendorf14931546
79ManuelAguilarSchfr Puchheim14771746
80DieterCapekSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck14730
81EgonLeitnerSchfr Puchheim14630
82AndreasRadesMänner-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V.14531530
83UdoWernitzSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12860
84VictorSteffenTSV Solln Schachabteilung12680
85OliverPraterSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching12301396
86EduardHumburgSC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.12291393
87MarenHomfeldtSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.9751183
88JanaHirnSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck9700
89AndreasStröhle00
90FrankKaczorekvereinslos00
91JochenBarteGardez Hermeskeil00
92HermannGutheilSchachfreunde Bad Kissingen00
93ArminSadighi00
94RichardVötter00
95YasaminMoradi00
96MarioKristoficLustenau (AUT)01914
97Juri Abtvereinslos00