BrainGames 2019: Teilnehmerliste

Noch 156 Plätze frei!

Nr.TitelVornameNachnameVereinDWZELO
1GMIgorKhenkinSG Turm Kiel von 191025102545
2GMLeonidMilovSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.24362458
3FMAleksandarVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg23562322
4GMHans-JoachimHechtSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22962311
5ZarkoVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg22652258
6FMVitaliyPromyshlyanskyySC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22612271
7FMOskarHirnSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21682200
8LorenzGauchelSchachklub Germering e. V.19581854
9RobertVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg19151897
10FelixPleyerSC Kempten 187818892128
11BernhardJehleSV Jedesheim 192118761890
12MarkusEichhornSV Jedesheim 192118631885
13LarsHeppertSK Neuburg18631875
14HeinzKozlowskiSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17480
15KatarinaVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg16211309
16PeterKreutnerSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck14090
17PaulDirektorSK Neuburg13661463
18UdoWernitzSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12980
19Denys JulienSchröterSU Ebersberg-Grafing11490
20WernerHeldZabo Eintracht Nürnberg10650
21JanaHirnSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck10350
22EmilDommnich00
23JessicaHirnvereinslos00
24AlexanderDommnich00