BrainGames 2023: Teilnehmerliste

Noch 156 Plätze frei!

Nr.TitelVornameNachnameVereinDWZELO
1IMMichaelFedorovskyFC Bayern München e.V.24002411
2FMAleksandarVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg23372308
3ZarkoVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg23232323
4IMAlexanderRaykhmanMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.23222376
5IMChristianMaierSC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.22972304
6GMHans-JoachimHechtSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22622300
7DanielHelbigSK Ingolstadt22262237
8PetroLohvinovSchachklub München Südost e.V.22072204
9UlrichKindtnerMünchener SC 1836 e.V.21962253
10FMOskarHirnSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21552179
11FabianEberSGem 1882 Fürth21512110
12TimurKocharinTSV Schönaich21252103
13Ralf-MichaelGroßhansSG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V.21142077
14PeterSchmidSC Kempten 187820810
15MichaelBraunSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.20732085
16HansHornungSK Klosterlechfeld20372044
17AlexanderKingSK Klosterlechfeld20232053
18ArsenisSelalmazidisGSK Bad Godesberg 20162049
19RobertVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg20091906
20MaximMachlinBiebertaler Schachfreunde19512007
21SSpCarlosCorralVereinslos19002000
22RobertTrappSK Freising18812089
23ChristianStruckSchachfreunde Augsburg18771929
24FelixPleyerSC Kempten 187818712069
25MarkusEichhornSV Jedesheim 192118631885
26ErichKreilingerFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.18602113
27DirkSprünkenFC Bayern München e.V.18521941
28BernhardJehleSV Jedesheim 192118461883
29ManfredGrosseSV Jedesheim 192118301865
30RalfLudwigGautinger SC17971963
31StephanSöllnerSC Bäumenheim17860
32WolfgangKoelblSK Klosterlechfeld17571792
33KatarinaVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg16601313
34HermannGutheilSchachfreunde Bad Kissingen16090
35AlexanderDommnichSchachfreunde Augsburg15991562
36JanaHirnSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck10550
37EmilDommnichSchachfreunde Augsburg7040
38AlexanderLenhard01627
39AlvaroDelgado Villar00
40MarianSmyrakVereinslos01000
41ThomasLozakein Verein00
42MartinFaulknerCoulsdon, UK01718
43ChuckHübnerkein Verein00
44Kai-UweWernitz00