BrainGames 2019: Teilnehmerliste

Die Teilnehmerliste ist voll! Hier geht es zur Nachrückerliste

Nr.TitelVornameNachnameVereinDWZELO
1GMThiesHeinemannHamburger SK von 1830 eV25262509
2GMVitalyKuninFreibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau25152513
3GMIgorKhenkinSG Turm Kiel von 191025122546
4GMLeonidMilovSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.24412461
5IMJonasRosnerSK 1926 Ettlingen23992416
6FMKirillBurdalevTschechien23842384
7IMSohamDasSK Tarrasch 1945 München23640
8FMJonasHackerSC Eppingen23612383
9IMAlexanderRaykhmanMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.23342380
10FMAleksandarVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg23282322
11FMBernhardSinzTG Biberach23262361
12FMEduardMillerSC Erlangen 48/8823172371
13FMThomasBrücknerVfL Leipheim 189822922368
14FMRudolf WilhelmBräuningSK Bebenhausen 199222542291
15FMDmitriyAnistratovSV Jedesheim 192122492297
16FMNikolasPoganHeilbronner SV22422270
17FMJosefGhengSK Wernau22282233
18FlorianWalterSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22252211
19IMKlausKlundtSC Heusenstamm22242295
20FMReinerHeimrathSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22172239
21FMHolgerNamysloTG Biberach22162226
22ElijahEverettSF Schöneck22142228
23FMUlrichDirrMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.22022239
24FMRolandWehnerSK 1926 Ettlingen21952255
25GerhardReisSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.21892200
26ZarkoVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg21742066
27André WurzelSK Neuburg21702230
28WFMLaraSchulzeSK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.21672215
29LennardLöweSK 1926 Ettlingen21652202
30CMRomanKrulichMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.21592202
31FMOskarHirnSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21532200
32MarcusFriedelSK 1926 Ettlingen21492162
33SebastianReimannSK Kriegshaber21482165
34ChristophHahnSK Kriegshaber21372163
35RichardSchreinerSC Garching 1980 e.V.21372125
36MarcoOtteSchachklub Rochade Augsburg21362223
37ReinhardKotzSK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V.21252156
38AndreasSchulzeTG Biberach21212135
39JensAndersenSF Hamburg e.V. 193421152155
40MarharytaKhrapkoSC Roter Turm Altstadt21140
41PeterSchmidSC Kempten 187820980
42MichaelBraunSG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.20972127
43DesideriusMeierSK Gräfelfing20941937
44WolfgangSailerSK Neuburg20912067
45JürgenStraubTSV Ingolstadt Nord20892116
46SebastianHanischSC Kempten 187820842117
47FabianThielTV Tegernsee20842109
48BenediktHuberSchachklub München Südost e.V.20822091
49FMArminWolfSAbt TSV Haunstetten20812216
50ArshakOvsepyanSK Gräfelfing20792206
51MartinStielfriedSC Sendling e.V.20762213
52FelixBrychcyMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.20722064
53MatthiasTafertshoferSK Weilheim e.V.20702060
54TinoKornitzkyFC Bayern München e.V.20652069
55ThomasWalterSC Erlangen 48/8820642096
56KlausMeulnerSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.20642084
57RolandBindlSAbt TSV Haunstetten20590
58KlausKretschelSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck20582071
59SebastianBöhmeSC Uttenreuth e.V.20502072
60AlexanderKingSK Klosterlechfeld20472070
61CMRobertReimannSK Kriegshaber20452096
62PetroLohvinovSchachklub München Südost e.V.20400
63MartinWimmerDJK-SV Schaibing20392026
64RupertStockerSC Gröbenzell20302104
65MartinHauboldSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.20172086
66Josef MartinNeißSK Mering20162041
67FlorianIngerlSC Gröbenzell20062007
68FabianMeulnerSGem 1882 Fürth20012000
69HeikoPensoldSK Marktoberdorf19981974
70ParagTerwadkarvereinslos19971997
71StefanLanderSK Tarrasch 1945 München19970
72MatthiasReimannSK Kriegshaber19952014
73WilhelmGrafeSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.19932141
74MarkusLipinskySK Tarrasch 1945 München19892057
75RobertKlenkSK Tarrasch 1945 München19882053
76OlafSchmidtSchachklub Rochade Augsburg19842044
77EdizKocakSGem 1882 Fürth19801892
78FelixBaierSV Ilmmünster19701920
79JulianRöschTUS Holzkirchen19681826
80Ernst-MichaelKürschnerSK Mering19631966
81LutzRiedelSK Krumbach19592041
82DirkSpruenkenvereinslos19411941
83ArndLütkemeyerSchachklub Germering e. V.19391883
84TobiasBrunnerTSV Nittenau19271945
85DennyLawrenzFC Bayern München e.V.19261971
86HansHornungSK Klosterlechfeld19261982
87MaxGlaserSC Furth im W./Waldmünchen19231930
88TheoNeumüllerSchachklub Germering e. V.19192021
89PatrickBossingerSV Jedesheim 192119182005
90HerbertBaierSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck19172041
91MarioKristoficÖsterreich19141914
92RobertVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg19081872
93LorenzGauchelSchachklub Germering e. V.19051854
94Lars HeppertSK Neuburg18921901
95MehranHamkarSchachfreunde Augsburg18871881
96ErichKreilingerFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.18842055
97RolandReuterSK Schwabach 1907 e.V.18811930
98WolfgangKoelblSK Klosterlechfeld18761818
99BernhardSolgerSC Sendling e.V.18691893
100FrankWiesnerSK Wernau18561893
101DirkFeistauerSC Weiler im Allgäu e. V.18561934
102FelixPleyerSC Kempten 187818552128
103AlexejGetsSK 1962 Ladenburg18521878
104ManfredGrosseSV Jedesheim 192118461904
105MarkusEichhornSV Jedesheim 192118431885
106BenjaminAldagSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching18411918
107TobiasKolbSV Seubelsdorf e.V.18411876
108OliverOmertSC Lindau18391815
109TimHashagenSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18331717
110JensSeidlSK Krumbach18310
111KurtBaumSchach-Union München e.V.18231978
112BernhardJehleSV Jedesheim 192118171925
113RalfLudwigSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching18151963
114BerndFreudensprungSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18140
115MaximilianRiedlSC Furth im W./Waldmünchen18121907
116UweMarburgervereinslos18091809
117MaximilianPonomarevSchachklub München Südost e.V.18021924
118DietmarSeitzSV Jedesheim 192117931956
119MichaelTornowSV Wusterhausen17861972
120WernerBauerSV Weiß-Blau Allianz München17821856
121PeterUrban vereinslos17811781
122DominikBeckerTSV Gilching-Argelsried17770
123Ismael ValentinRodriguez BrenaSchachklub Germering e. V.17671870
124HeinzKozlowskiSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17550
125JoachimWunschikSV Rüsselsheim 192917521837
126StephanSöllnerSC Bäumenheim17520
127ThomasHollmannSG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.17491777
128KadirÖzdenMSA Zugzwang 82 e.v17361784
129MichaelWilhelmSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17310
130ChristianParschSC Roter Turm Altstadt17271773
131Nhi LangHuynhMönchfelder SV 196717121772
132MoritzReindlSU Ebersberg-Grafing17110
133Hannah Clara HedRöslerSK Bebenhausen 199217061619
134SvenjaButenandtFC Bayern München e.V.17001774
135UweGugenbergerPSV Dorfen16931873
136ElmoCabreraSK Tarrasch 1945 München16901832
137MaximilianFrankeSC Peiting16901872
138BernhardTrostTV 1862 Geiselhöring16820
139MirkoStaresinaSC Weiler im Allgäu e. V.16270
140HendrikAugevereinslos16251858
141PeterBerteitSC Weiler im Allgäu e. V.15991609
142DanielHolzerSV Deggendorf15900
143ThomasBrücklmayrSK Weilheim e.V.15800
144AryanAnandSchweiz15781578
145DieterKochSC Ammersee15691698
146LorenzLeitmeierSC Starnberg15680
147PeterKreutnerSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15500
148QuirinWalbrechtFC Bayern München e.V.15461630
149AlexanderLenhardSV Deggendorf15411546
150DoritHuberSchachklub Germering e. V.15291608
151HeinzAlefsSC Eichenau15291664
152KatarinaVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg15281298
153DieterCapekSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15120
154AlexanderMileticSAbt TSV Haunstetten15041532
155PiotrKrawczakSC Eichenau14930
156ManuelAguilarSchfr Puchheim14771746
157EgonLeitnerSchfr Puchheim14630
158AntoCrnovAirbus Helicopters Sportgemeinschaft Donauwörth e. V.14590
159AndreasRadesMänner-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e. V.14541530
160AntonCzarnachSC Starnberg14321571
161JakobShub-OseledchikSC Hohenpeißenberg14180
162NorbertFeistlSC Peiting13610
163IvanChugunovSC Ostfildern 1952 e.V.13381310
164VictorSteffenTSV Solln Schachabteilung13150
165Hans-JoachimBreeSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck13010
166LeonidShubSC Hohenpeißenberg12970
167UdoWernitzSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12890
168OliverPraterSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching12301396
169SandorPalinkasTUS Holzkirchen12110
170JosephShub-OseledchikSC Hohenpeißenberg11960
171PaulDirektorSK Neuburg11860
172EduardHumburgSC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.11581393
173WernerHeldSpvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V.10760
174AndreasHermannVfL Leipheim 189810240
175SandyJungSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching9870
176JanaHirnSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck9860
177MarenHomfeldtSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.9751183
178DavidBehlerTV Tegernsee8950
179ChristianHeinrichvereinslos00
180RichardVöttervereinslos00
181LenaSchmidvereinslos00
182TillBehlervereinslos00
183ArminSadighivereinslos00
184YasaminMoradivereinslos00
185Juri Abtvereinslos00
186AndreasStröhlevereinslos00
187KatharinaEgervereinslos00
188FrankKaczorekvereinslos00
189GeorgEgervereinslos00
190HermannGutheilSchachfreunde Bad Kissingen00