BrainGames 2020: Teilnehmerliste

Noch 106 Plätze frei!

Nr.TitelVornameNachnameVereinDWZELO
1GMIgorKhenkinSG Turm Kiel von 191025102545
2GMThiesHeinemannHamburger SK von 1830 eV24792492
3GMLeonidMilovSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.24362458
4IMOliverLehnerSK Weilheim e.V.23992414
5IMMichaelFedorovskyFC Bayern München e.V.23832426
6FMAleksandarVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg23562322
7IMAlexanderRaykhmanMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.23242378
8GMHans-JoachimHechtSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22962311
9FMBernhardSinzTG Biberach22842336
10ZarkoVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg22652258
11FMVitaliyPromyshlyanskyySC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22612271
12IMKlausKlundtSC Heusenstamm22572293
13FMLudwigDeglmannSK Weilheim e.V.22482261
14GerhardReisSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.22322228
15RobertWiesingerSK Weilheim e.V.22122241
16FMReinerHeimrathNoris Tarrasch Nürnberg22002240
17FMKlausde FrancescoSK Weilheim e.V.21812224
18FMOskarHirnSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21682200
19JanikKruseLSV Turm Lippstadt21552251
20FabianEbervereinslos21232110
21WolfgangSailerSK Neuburg21112067
22SebastianHanischSC Kempten 187820952107
23ThomasLochteSK Weilheim e.V.20642018
24MichaelBraunSG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.20472066
25PetroLohvinovSchachklub München Südost e.V.20442022
26HubertKuhnMSA Zugzwang20302030
27PatrickBossingerSV Jedesheim 192120292017
28AlmirAzemovicSC Moosburg 1956 e.V.20260
29JanKesslerSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20162062
30MaximilianPonomarevSchachklub München Südost e.V.19862046
31JohannesBücheleSV Jedesheim 192119610
32LorenzGauchelSchachklub Germering e. V.19581854
33MoritzRichterGautinger SC19402115
34ArndLütkemeyerSchachklub Germering e. V.19351831
35RobertVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg19151897
36TheoNeumüllerSchachklub Germering e. V.19101989
37JanKerkhoffSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.18911957
38FelixPleyerSC Kempten 187818892128
39TimHashagenSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18871717
40BernhardJehleSV Jedesheim 192118761890
41MarkusEichhornSV Jedesheim 192118631885
42LarsHeppertSK Neuburg18631875
43ManfredGrosseSV Jedesheim 192118601912
44KurtBaumSchach-Union München e.V.18231978
45HubertReithSC Moosburg 1956 e.V.18090
46RalfLudwigGautinger SC18041963
47UweMarburgervereinslos17971797
48StephanSöllnerSC Bäumenheim17850
49DietmarSeitzSV Jedesheim 192117671956
50DominikBeckerTSV Gilching-Argelsried17530
51HeinzKozlowskiSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17480
52UweGugenbergerPSV Dorfen16951873
53HendrikAugeFC Bayern München e.V.16500
54KatarinaVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg16211309
55AlexanderLenhardSV Deggendorf15181663
56ManuelAguilarSchfr Puchheim15111746
57AntoCrnovSC Bäumenheim14590
58PeterKreutnerSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck14090
59PaulDirektorSK Neuburg13661463
60VictorSteffenTSV Solln Schachabteilung13191453
61UdoWernitzSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12980
62ManuelUnverdorben11700
63Denys JulienSchröterSU Ebersberg-Grafing11490
64WernerHeldZabo Eintracht Nürnberg10650
65MarenHomfeldtNoris Tarrasch Nürnberg10501150
66JanaHirnSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck10350
67EmilDommnichvereinslos00
68BastianBauervereinslos00
69HarisMujacicvereinslos02009
70MarcelStadlervereinslos00
71JessicaHirnvereinslos00
72Kai-UweWernitzvereinsleos00
73MarianSmyrak---00
74AlexanderDommnichvereinslos00