BrainGames 2020: Teilnehmerliste

Noch 10 Plätze frei!

Nr.TitelVornameNachnameVereinDWZELO
1GMVladimirBurmakinSF 90 Spraitbach e.V.25152514
2GMEvgeny EVorobiovSF 90 Spraitbach e.V.25132520
3GMIgorKhenkinSG Turm Kiel von 191025102553
4IMMaximilianBerchtenbreiterMünchener SC 1836 e.V.24922486
5GMThiesHeinemannHamburger SK von 1830 eV24792498
6GMDejanPikulaSV Jedesheim 192124422452
7GMLeonidMilovSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.24362453
8IMOliverLehnerSK Weilheim e.V.23992410
9IMThomasReichFC Bayern München e.V.23942378
10IMMichaelFedorovskyFC Bayern München e.V.23832415
11IMSohamDasSK Tarrasch 1945 München23602336
12FMAleksandarVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg23562313
13RolandLoosSG Post/Süd Regensburg23352350
14IMAlexanderRaykhmanMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.23242378
15FMSergeyTrussevichSV Jedesheim 192123142253
16GMHans-JoachimHechtSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22962303
17FMBernhardSinzTG Biberach22842336
18FMVadimLavrinenkovSK Kriegshaber22822280
19IMKlausKlundtSC Heusenstamm22572299
20FMRudolf WilhelmBräuningSK Bebenhausen 199222522252
21FMLudwigDeglmannSK Weilheim e.V.22482264
22FMAndreasCiolekMünchener SC 1836 e.V.22432232
23FMDmitriyAnistratovSV Jedesheim 192122402223
24GerhardReisSC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V.22322220
25ZarkoVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg22312264
26FerdinandXiongSchachklub München Südost e.V.22252198
27RobertWiesingerSK Weilheim e.V.22122242
28FMFlorianWagnerSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22112208
29FMJosefGhengSK Wernau22012195
30FMReinerHeimrathSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21992241
31FMNikolasPoganHeilbronner SV21882213
32FMOskarHirnSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21752192
33SebastianHoffmannSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21732209
34NathanRonceEchiquier Medocain21712171
35MarcoOtteSchachklub Rochade Augsburg21612207
36JanikKruseLSV Turm Lippstadt21552219
37MarkusHinterreiterTSV Trostberg21372074
38AndreWurzelSK Neuburg21332197
39FMKlausde FrancescoSK Weilheim e.V.21292164
40TinoKornitzkyFC Bayern München e.V.21242149
41WolfgangSailerSK Neuburg21232086
42FabianEbervereinslos21232110
43MarharytaKhrapkoSC Roter Turm Altstadt21162064
44JürgenStraubTSV Ingolstadt Nord21112126
45FlorianAmtmannSpvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten21002130
46SimonTrussevichSV Jedesheim 192121002100
47WalidShahinSC Gröbenzell20972078
48PeterSchmidSC Kempten 187820840
49NicolasKernSK Kehl20682082
50PetroLohvinovSchachklub München Südost e.V.20652006
51TobiasJacobSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20511967
52SebastianHanischSC Kempten 187820482062
53AlexanderKingSK Klosterlechfeld20402053
54ThomasLochteSK Weilheim e.V.20402046
55FabianMeulnerSGem 1882 Fürth20352014
56RudolfKoblSK Wasserburg20331922
57PatrickBossingerSV Jedesheim 192120292017
58AlmirAzemovicSC Moosburg 1956 e.V.20260
59JanKesslerSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.20162062
60HarisMujacicvereinslos20092009
61LeonardoCostaSchachklub München Südost e.V.20082093
62FlorianIngerlSC Gröbenzell20062007
63HubertKuhnMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.20022019
64HaraldKoppenTUS Holzkirchen19982013
65MaximilianPonomarevSchachklub München Südost e.V.19972011
66ChristianParschSC Roter Turm Altstadt19891888
67Josef MartinNeißSK Mering19872031
68KlausKretschelSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck19872056
69Ernst MichaelKürschnerSK Mering19861953
70Patrik-RobertMaruntisMTV Ingolstadt19861904
71KarlheinzWolfvereinslos19711971
72PaulPreßlerSC Ammersee19661837
73JohannesBücheleSV Jedesheim 192119610
74ErichKreilingerFC Ergolding 1932 e.V.19532113
75RobertTrappSK Freising19492089
76MargaretheWagnerErfurter Schachklub19411815
77DimitriosVogiatzisSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.19402040
78LorenzGauchelSchachklub Germering e. V.19391854
79UlrichKümpersSK Tarrasch 1945 München19351987
80ChristianStruckSchachfreunde Augsburg19301937
81TheoNeumüllerSchachklub Germering e. V.19101989
82TimHashagenSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck19091717
83JulianWagnerSC Kempten 187819091859
84MatthiasNerlingerSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching18991835
85RobertVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg18951827
86JanKerkhoffSchachclub Unterhaching e.V.18911957
87FelixPleyerSC Kempten 187818892128
88PaulMartinSchachclub Dietmannsried18861837
89BernhardJehleSV Jedesheim 192118761883
90MichaelHumburgSC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.18691978
91MarkusEichhornSV Jedesheim 192118631885
92RobertKollmannSK Marktoberdorf18631877
93BernhardSolgerSC Sendling e.V.18621874
94ManfredGrosseSV Jedesheim 192118601912
95AlexanderSchindlerSchachfreunde Augsburg18591970
96StefanWallerSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18580
97ChristophHumburgSC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.18461968
98DominikSchmidSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.18402013
99WilhelmKillingervereinslos18361836
100KurtBaumSchach-Union München e.V.18231978
101ElmoCabreraSK Tarrasch 1945 München18201878
102BenjaminAldagSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching18131915
103Hannah Clara HedRöslerSK Bebenhausen 199218121727
104HeinzMartinSchachclub Dietmannsried18111898
105HubertReithSC Moosburg 1956 e.V.18090
106RalfLudwigGautinger SC18041963
107LarsHeppertSK Neuburg18031833
108WernerBauerSV Weiß-Blau Allianz München17921859
109AndreasFaschingvereinslos17801780
110DietmarSeitzSV Jedesheim 192117671956
111FrankWiesnerSK Wernau17651802
112MonikGuptaMünchener SC 1836 e.V.17191767
113WinfriedBartschMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.17111794
114GünterLöchelSK Neuburg17041733
115StefansKasimsSC Kirchseeon e.V.16991590
116UweGugenbergerPSV Dorfen16951873
117BernhardTrostTV 1862 Geiselhöring16910
118BenediktHuberSK Kelheim 192016801625
119HendrikAugeFC Bayern München e.V.16500
120DominicBruggerSV Thierhaupten16300
121IvanChugunovSC Ostfildern 1952 e.V.15941450
122AryanAnandBaden SG15781578
123DieterKochSC Ammersee15771668
124KatarinaVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg15631274
125HeinzAlefsSC Eichenau15551665
126EgonLeitnervereinslos15501550
127AndreasRothenbergervereinslos15351535
128AlexanderLenhardSV Deggendorf15181515
129DoritHuberSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15051630
130ManuelAguilarSchfr Puchheim14871746
131DieterCapekSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck14790
132MarianSmyrakvereinslos14651465
133AntonCzarnachSC Starnberg14491571
134PeterStreblSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching14420
135JakobShub-OseledchikSC Hohenpeißenberg14360
136PaulDirektorSK Neuburg14341441
137PeterKreutnerSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck14070
138LeonidShubSC Hohenpeißenberg13390
139JosephShub-OseledchikSC Hohenpeißenberg13250
140VictorSteffenTSV Solln Schachabteilung13191453
141UdoWernitzSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck12890
142AndréKrupkeSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching12851241
143OliverPraterSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching12461389
144ManuelUnverdorbenvereinslos11700
145Denys JulienSchröterSU Ebersberg-Grafing11490
146EduardHumburgSC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.11391393
147MarenHomfeldtSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.10681174
148SandyJungSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching10480
149WernerHeldSpvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V.10360
150JanaHirnSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck10350
151EmilKasimsSC Kirchseeon e.V.10230
152SaraKasimaSC Kirchseeon e.V.9460
153JanosMorlinSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching9240
154BastianBauervereinslos00
155MarcelStadlervereinslos00
156WinfriedMartinvereinslos00
157LeonDeletisSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching00
158AxelBrunkenvereinslos00
159AlexanderDommnichvereinslos00
160Kai-UweWernitzvereinslos00
161MennoPootvereinslos00
162HeinzFaschingvereinslos00
163DanielNeuhausSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching00
164SimonGauervereinslos00
165JanSteinhauerSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching00
166BeateSchmidederSchachklub Oskar Hirn e.V.00
167ChristianHenggeSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching00
168SamuelOgedazivereinslos00
169JakobSonnenholznervereinslos00
170KorbinianSonnenholznervereinslos00