BrainGames 2018: Teilnehmer

Noch 89 Plätze frei - Stand 21.01.2018

Nr.TitelVornameNachnameVereinDWZELOGruppen
1GMIgorKhenkinSC Heusenstamm25122552
2GMVladimirEpishinSV Lingen24942534
3IMThiesHeinemannHamburger SK von 1830 eV24702492
4GMLeonidMilovSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.24582453
5IMMichaelFedorovskyFC Bayern München e.V.24302487
6FMAleksandarVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg23212322
7IMChristianKöpkeSC Garching 1980 e.V.23112318
8FMJonasHackerSC Eppingen22952320
9GMHans-JoachimHechtSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck22702321Senioren
10FMVitaliyPromyshlyanskyySC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22632294
11FMKlausde FrancescoSK Weilheim22472287
12IMAlexanderMaierSC Gröbenzell22452274
13FMReinerHeimrathSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.22192252
14CMRomanKrulichMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.21702218
15ManfredTauberSC Tarrasch 45 München21642281Senioren
16FMOskarHirnSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.21592243
17ElijahEverettSF Schöneck21552189
18HermannLodesvereinslos21302130
19MichaelHöcherSC Garching 1980 e.V.21152071
20ZarkoVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg20982115Jugendliche
21FelixBrychcyMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.20862081
22MartinRuprechtSK Marktoberdorf20792001
23MatthiasTafertshoferSK Weilheim20722038
24MichaelBraunSG Büchenbach/Roth e.V.20702084
25ThomasBacherlerSK Marktoberdorf20340
26ChristinaWinterhollerSC Gröbenzell20322072Damen
27HubertKuhnMSA Zugzwang 82 e.V.20302061
28LeonhardWiestTSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt20162057Senioren
29WilhelmGrafeSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.19972141Senioren
30ThomasBeckersSC Tarrasch 45 München19962044
31MarcoSteinSK Marktoberdorf19922094
32FlorianIngerlSC Gröbenzell19832007
33MartinOstermannSC Sendling e.V.19422019
34Frank-MartinBelzSK Freising19382003
35UweGebhardtSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.19332005
36BernhardSchmidSK Kelheim 192019261946
37RalfLudwigSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching19220
38TheoNeumüllerSchachklub Germering e. V.19102026
39FelixPleyerSC Kempten 187819092128
40RobertTrappSK Freising19012089
41DirkSprünkenSK Freising18931941
42RichardEsslerSK Mering18661906
43DennyLawrenzSC Wolfratshausen 1948 e.V.18651916Jugendliche
44BernhardJehleSV Jedesheim 192118451916
45BenjaminAldagSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching18401954
46ManfredGrosseSV Jedesheim 192118401931
47MarkusEichhornSV Jedesheim 192118321837
48KurtBaumSchach-Union München e.V.18231978Senioren
49BerndFreudensprungSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck18210
50MarioWalterSF Dachau 1932 e.V.17951880
51RobertVuckovicSchachfreunde Augsburg17801759Jugendliche
52TimSchmitzSC Sendling e.V.17741831
53ChristophKeilSU Ebersberg-Grafing17710
54MichaelWilhelmFürstenfeldbruck17630Senioren
55HeinzKozlowskiSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck17450Senioren
56JoachimWunschikSV Rüsselsheim 192917211793
57PhilippSikorraSC Ladja Roßdorf16641748
58ManfredWiedemannSchachklub Rochade Augsburg16521753
59UweMarburgerSK Ingolstadt16391809
60FredericGodaSC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.15711626
61MartinaPilsSK Weilheim15701590Damen
62ThomasBrücklmayrSK Weilheim15350Jugendliche
63PeterKreutnerSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck15210Senioren
64PiotrKrawczakSC Eichenau15120
65AlexanderLenhardSV Deggendorf14951607
66EgonLeitnerSchfr Puchheim14630Senioren
67BastianFischerSchach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn14451559
68Claudia LauraHomfeldtSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.14081505Damen
Jugendliche
69UdoWernitzSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck13710Senioren
70ValerijKrasinSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck13670Senioren
71DieterCapekSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck13190
72OliverPraterSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching12981414
73JakobKarpenSchach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn11710Jugendliche
74KurtKönigSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching11351184Senioren
75AndréKrupkeSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching11141191
76WernerHeldSpvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V.10930Senioren
77LauraRöllSchach-Club Vaterstetten-Grasbrunn10060Damen
Jugendliche
78Ennovon NussbaumGautinger SC9920Jugendliche
79MarenHomfeldtSC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 e.V.9701212Damen
80LinusSpaetheGautinger SC9590Jugendliche
81JessicaHirnvereinslos00
82JuriAbtvereinslos00
83MarianSmyrakvereinslos00
84Kai-UweWernitzvereinslos00Senioren
85HermannGutheilSchachfreunde Bad Kissingen00
86MaximilianGeßnerSAbt TuS Fürstenfeldbruck00
87JanosMorlinSchachfreunde Topschach Gilching00
88VictorSteffenTSV Solln00Jugendliche
89AlwinSchadtvereinslos00
90DanielHolzerSV Deggendorf00
91VictorChenSC Tarrasch 45 München00Jugendliche