Sonderpreise 2018

Ratingpreise

Ratingpreis <2200

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Everett,Elijah 2067 SF SchöneckGER6126.552.537.0
2.Vuckovic,Zarko 2096 SF AugsburgGER6126.551.035.0
3.Krulich,RomanCM2170 MSA ZugzwangMNC6126.547.029.5
4.Hirn,OskarFM2160 SC Noris-TarrasGER6126.546.533.0
5.Sailer,Wolfgang 2108 SK NeuburgGER6126.543.531.0
6.Pieper,Thomas,Dr. 2193 SC GröbenzellGER5226.047.530.5
7.Tafertshofer,Matt 2080 SK WeilheimGER5226.047.529.5
8.Steinbacher,MatthFM2143 FC Bayern MünchGER6036.047.030.0
9.Stiller,Patrick,D 2166 SK MarktoberdorGER6036.046.532.0
10.Wurzel,Andre 2175 SK NeuburgGER6036.045.031.0
11.Wiest,Leonhard 2016 TSV WertingenGER6036.042.026.0
12.Tunka,Philipp 2047 SC GröbenzellGER5135.549.033.0
13.Braun,Michael 2070 SG Büchenbach/RGER5135.549.029.5
14.Scheckenbach,Fran 2063 SC GröbenzellGER4325.543.528.5
15.Ciolek,Andreas 2144 SC UnterhachingGER5135.541.527.5
16.Stocker,Rupert 2038 SC GröbenzellGER5135.541.526.0
17.King,Alexander 2039 SK KlosterlechfGER5135.541.026.5
18.Otte,Marco 2152 SK Rochade AugsGER4235.052.031.0
19.Böddeker,Henry 2100 SV HofheimGER5045.047.029.0
20.Straub,Jürgen,Dr. 2064 TSV Ingolstadt GER4235.046.028.0
21.Schmidt,Olaf 2016 SK Rochade AugsGER4235.045.027.0
22.Wolf,ArminFM2095 TSV HaunstettenGER5045.043.528.0
23.Lodes,Hermann 2130 vereinslosGER3425.042.526.0
24.Nickel,Rüdiger 2048 SK DinkelsbühlGER5045.042.027.0
25.Ruprecht,Martin 2079 SK MarktoberdorGER5045.041.525.0
26.Bacherler,Thomas, 2034 SK MarktoberdorGER4235.038.525.0
27.Heimrath,ReinerFM2166 SC Noris-TarrasGER4144.551.031.0
28.Grüttner,Ralf 2058 SK FreisingGER4144.541.023.0
29.Stielfried,Martin 2095 SC SendlingGER4144.540.521.0
30.Ungnad,Reiner 2033 SC GröbenzellGER4054.041.521.0

Ratingpreis <2000

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Grafe,Wilhelm 1997 SC Noris-TarrasGER5226.045.531.0
2.Kretschel,Klaus 1989 TuS FürstenfeldGER6036.044.029.0
3.Zivkovic,Djordje 1925 FC Bayern MünchGER5135.547.529.5
4.Neumüller,Theo 1910 SK GermeringGER5135.546.528.5
5.Huber,Benedikt 1991 SK München SüdoGER5135.545.529.0
6.Ostermann,Martin 1942 SC SendlingGER5135.543.027.0
7.Nierlich,Gerhard 1940 SC Friedberg GeGER5135.542.026.5
8.Grosse,Manfred 1836 SV JedesheimAUT5135.542.026.0
9.Gebhardt,Uwe 1939 SC Weiße Dame UGER5135.540.025.5
10.Sprünken,Dirk 1893 SK FreisingGER5135.539.024.5
11.Birnbaum,Karsten 1869 SK KlosterlechfGER3425.048.526.0
12.Pensold,Heiko 1963 SK MarktoberdorGER5045.047.529.0
13.Gubariev,Jakob 1804 SF AugsburgGER4235.046.525.5
14.Pleyer,Felix 1909 SC KemptenGER4235.044.530.5
15.Beckers,Thomas 1996 SC Tarrasch MünGER5045.043.027.0
16.Koppen,Harald 1970 SF DeisenhofenGER4235.042.525.5
17.Baum,Kurt,Dr. 1823 SU MünchenGER5045.041.525.0
18.Eichhorn,Markus 1818 SV JedesheimGER3425.041.522.5
19.Kreilinger,Erich 1853 FC ErgoldingGER5045.041.024.0
20.Vuckovic,Robert 1834 SF AugsburgGER5045.041.021.0
21.Bossinger,Patrick 1878 SV JedesheimGER5045.039.025.0
22.Ingerl,Florian 1983 SC GröbenzellGER5045.038.023.0
23.Rebitzer,Winfried 1954 SK MeringGER4144.546.526.5
24.Aldag,Benjamin 1851 SF Topschach GiGER3334.545.025.0
25.Jehle,Bernhard 1859 SV JedesheimGER4144.544.525.0
26.Niebler,Paul 1920  GER4144.542.026.0
27.Baumer,Christian 1870 PSV DorfenGER4144.541.024.5
28.Petrashov,Alexand 1977 SC Noris-TarrasGER4054.048.027.0
29.Heppert,Lars 1823 SK NeuburgGER4054.042.526.0
30.Lipinsky,Markus 1953 SC Tarrasch MünGER4054.042.522.0
31.Belz,Frank-Martin 1938 SK FreisingGER4054.041.023.0
32.Essler,Richard 1866 SK MeringGER3244.040.521.0
33.Schmid,Max 1809 PSV DorfenGER4054.039.520.0
34.Costa,Leonardo 1819 SK München SüdoGER4054.039.519.0
35.Solger,Bernhard 1841 SC SendlingGER3244.039.019.0
36.Stein,Marco 1986 SK MarktoberdorGER3244.038.521.5
37.Bauer,Werner 1805 SV WB Allianz MGER4054.038.018.0
38.Ludwig,Ralf,Dr. 1901 SF Topschach GiGER4054.036.521.0
39.Haselbeck,Franz 1862 SV DeggendorfGER3153.539.020.5
40.Schädler,Andreas 1861 SF AugsburgGER2343.533.016.5
41.Rösch,Julian 1828*SF DeisenhofenGER2052.037.014.0

Ratingpreis <1800

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Hoffmann,Thomas 1690 SK Garmisch-ParGER5045.044.526.0
2.Wunschik,Joachim 1721 SV RüsselsheimGER5045.043.022.0
3.Wiesner,Frank 1782 SK WernauGER4144.542.521.5
4.Lapin,Oleg 1778 SK Rochade AugsGER4144.541.021.5
5.Ponomarev,Maximil 1743 SC Tarrasch MünGER4144.540.520.5
6.Becker,Dominik 1771 SK GräfelfingGER4144.538.521.0
7.Sikorra,Philipp 1664 SC Ladja RoßdorGER3334.538.019.5
8.Walter,Mario 1795 SF DachauGER4054.043.520.0
9.Knollhuber,Peter 1693 PSV DorfenGER3244.040.523.0
10.Wilhelm,Michael 1763 TuS FürstenfeldGER3244.040.520.5
11.Daurer,Walter 1705 SC Tarrasch MünGER4054.038.020.0
12.Werner,Denis 1677 SC GarchingGER4054.038.019.0
13.Kozlowski,Heinz 1773 TuS FürstenfeldGER3244.037.019.5
14.Wiedemann,Manfred 1746 SK Rochade AugsGER4054.036.020.0
15.Orthmann,Dirk 1737 SC Kempten-3244.036.018.5
16.Hamkar,Mehran 1737 SF AugsburgGER4054.036.018.0
17.Marburger,Uwe 1639 SK IngolstadtGER3244.031.013.5
18.Bartsch,Winfried 1701 MSA ZugzwangGER1443.039.017.5

Ratingpreis <1600

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Goda,Frederic 1571 SC Weiße Dame UGER5045.037.519.0
2.Thorwarth,Paul 1517 SF AugsburgGER4144.541.521.0
3.Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1586 SC AmmerseeGER4144.538.019.0
4.Pils,Martina 1570WSK WeilheimGER4144.533.518.5
5.Cabrera,Elmo 1573 SC Tarrasch MünBOL4054.042.520.0
6.Brugger,Dominic 1587 SV ThierhauptenGER4054.042.020.0
7.Aguilar,Manuel 1596 Schfr PuchheimGER4054.041.520.0
8.Vuckovic,Katarina 1537WSF AugsburgGER4054.037.517.0
9.Lenhard,Alexander 1495 SV DeggendorfGER4054.036.518.0
10.Shub-Oselechik,Jo 1263 SC Hohenpeißenb-4054.034.017.0
11.Huber,Dorit 1384WSK GermeringGER4054.032.018.0
12.Metzner,Anita 1585WSchachtreff RötGER3153.539.016.5
13.Dongoroz,Adrian 1565 SK MeringGER3153.532.513.5
14.Lerchl,Justus 1207 SC VaterstettenGER3153.531.516.0
15.Leitner,Egon 1463 Schfr PuchheimGER3063.036.013.0
16.Jovy,Klaus 1536 SK MeringGER2253.034.511.5
17.Wernitz,Udo 1371 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.034.016.0
18.Kreutner,Peter 1484 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.034.015.0
19.Chugunov,Ivan 1238 SC Ostfildern-2253.033.511.0
20.Fischer,Bastian 1445 SC VaterstettenGER3063.033.012.0
21.Bree,Hans-Joachim 1383 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.032.514.0
22.Shub-Oseledchik,J 1332 SC HohenpeißenbGER2253.032.513.5
23.Lerchl,Clemens 1569 SC VaterstettenGER3063.032.513.0
23.Palinkas,Sandor 1162 TUS HolzkirchenGER3063.032.513.0
25.König,Kurt 1135 SF Topschach GiGER3063.030.512.0
26.Capek,Dieter 1333 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.029.512.0
27.Röll,Laura 986WSC VaterstettenGER3063.029.011.0
28.Czarnach,Anton 1425 SC StarnbergGER3063.024.58.0
29.Hugger,Simon 1422 SC SendlingGER2162.534.514.0
30.Krupke,André 1114 SF Topschach GiGER2162.531.510.5
31.Ruff,Leonard 795 SC Starnberg-2162.529.59.0
32.Spaethe,Linus 959 Gautinger SC-2162.525.08.5
33.Krawczak,Piotr 1512 SC Eichenau-2072.038.512.0
34.Prater,Oliver 1240 SF Topschach GiGER2072.034.012.0
35.Shub,Leonid 1236 SC HohenpeißenbGER2072.032.010.0
36.von Nussbaum,Enno 992 Gautinger SCGER1262.031.59.5
37.Karpen,Jakob 1252 SC VaterstettenGER2072.028.58.0
38.Held,Werner 1093 Zabo-Eintracht GER2072.027.09.0
39.Homfeldt,Maren 970WSC Noris-TarrasGER1171.528.06.0
40.Wagner,Julian 1476*SC Kempten-1031.029.57.0

Sonderpreise

Damenpreis

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Pils,Martina 1570WSK WeilheimGER4144.533.518.5
2.Vuckovic,Katarina 1537WSF AugsburgGER4054.037.517.0
3.Huber,Dorit 1384WSK GermeringGER4054.032.018.0
4.Metzner,Anita 1585WSchachtreff RötGER3153.539.016.5
5.Röll,Laura 986WSC VaterstettenGER3063.029.011.0
6.Klamet,Nadja  W GER1262.024.06.5
7.Homfeldt,Maren 970WSC Noris-TarrasGER1171.528.06.0

Seniorenpreis

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Klundt,KlausIM2279 SC HeusenstammGER6036.049.033.0
2.Steinbacher,MatthFM2143 FC Bayern MünchGER6036.047.030.0
3.Grafe,Wilhelm 1997 SC Noris-TarrasGER5226.045.531.0
4.Krug,Norbert 2233 SK MeringGER6036.045.031.0
5.Kretschel,Klaus 1989 TuS FürstenfeldGER6036.044.029.0
6.Wiest,Leonhard 2016 TSV WertingenGER6036.042.026.0
7.Hecht,Hans-JoachiGM2270 TuS FürstenfeldGER5135.551.033.5
8.Scheckenbach,Fran 2063 SC GröbenzellGER4325.543.528.5
9.Wolf,Karlheinz     4235.044.525.0
10.Baum,Kurt,Dr. 1823 SU MünchenGER5045.041.525.0
11.Lapin,Oleg 1778 SK Rochade AugsGER4144.541.021.5
12.Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1586 SC AmmerseeGER4144.538.019.0
13.Cabrera,Elmo 1573 SC Tarrasch MünBOL4054.042.520.0
14.Ungnad,Reiner 2033 SC GröbenzellGER4054.041.521.0
15.Aguilar,Manuel 1596 Schfr PuchheimGER4054.041.520.0
16.Daurer,Walter 1705 SC Tarrasch MünGER4054.038.020.0
17.Kozlowski,Heinz 1773 TuS FürstenfeldGER3244.037.019.5
18.Abt,Juri    GER3153.538.519.5
19.Bartsch,Winfried 1701 MSA ZugzwangGER1443.039.017.5
20.Leitner,Egon 1463 Schfr PuchheimGER3063.036.013.0
21.Wernitz,Udo 1371 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.034.016.0
22.Kreutner,Peter 1484 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.034.015.0
23.Bree,Hans-Joachim 1383 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.032.514.0
24.Palinkas,Sandor 1162 TUS HolzkirchenGER3063.032.513.0
25.König,Kurt 1135 SF Topschach GiGER3063.030.512.0
26.Capek,Dieter 1333 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.029.512.0
27.Held,Werner 1093 Zabo-Eintracht GER2072.027.09.0

Jugendpreis U18

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Vuckovic,Zarko 2096 SF AugsburgGER6126.551.035.0
2.Huber,Benedikt 1991 SK München SüdoGER5135.545.529.0
3.Gubariev,Jakob 1804 SF AugsburgGER4235.046.525.5
4.Vuckovic,Robert 1834 SF AugsburgGER5045.041.021.0
5.Thorwarth,Paul 1517 SF AugsburgGER4144.541.521.0
6.Ponomarev,Maximil 1743 SC Tarrasch MünGER4144.540.520.5
7.Costa,Leonardo 1819 SK München SüdoGER4054.039.519.0
8.Werner,Denis 1677 SC GarchingGER4054.038.019.0
9.Vuckovic,Katarina 1537WSF AugsburgGER4054.037.517.0
10.Hamkar,Mehran 1737 SF AugsburgGER4054.036.018.0
11.Chen,Victor   SC Tarrasch Mün-2434.034.016.5
12.Lerchl,Justus 1207 SC VaterstettenGER3153.531.516.0
13.Chugunov,Ivan 1238 SC Ostfildern-2253.033.511.0
14.Shub-Oseledchik,J 1332 SC HohenpeißenbGER2253.032.513.5
15.Lerchl,Clemens 1569 SC VaterstettenGER3063.032.513.0
16.Röll,Laura 986WSC VaterstettenGER3063.029.011.0
17.Auer,Alexander    GER3063.029.09.0
18.Hugger,Simon 1422 SC SendlingGER2162.534.514.0
19.Ruff,Leonard 795 SC Starnberg-2162.529.59.0
20.Steffen,Victor   TSV Solln-2162.526.510.5
21.Spaethe,Linus 959 Gautinger SC-2162.525.08.5
22.von Nussbaum,Enno 992 Gautinger SCGER1262.031.59.5
23.Karpen,Jakob 1252 SC VaterstettenGER2072.028.58.0
24.Chen,Adrien    GER2072.023.03.0
25.Wagner,Julian 1476*SC Kempten-1031.029.57.0

Mannschaftswertung

Mannschaftswertung

RangMNrMannschaftTWZAtSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.2.SC Noris-Tarrasch2272 238527.0  197.5140.5
2.1.SV Jedesheim2317 237626.5  211.5146.0
3.3.FC Bayern München2212 235825.5  196.5131.5
4.4.SF Augsburg2014 2051122.5  187.0114.5
5.5.SC Gröbenzell2060 1971022.5  181.5118.0
6.6.SK Marktoberdorf2046 2021421.0  174.0111.0
7.14.SV Jedesheim(B)1848 1761320.0  167.098.5
8.8.TuS Fürstenfeldbr1949 1751419.5  173.5102.5
9.10.SK Rochade Augsbu1923 1651518.5  174.099.5
10.7.SK Mering1831 1641618.0  163.592.0
11.11.SC Tarrasch Münch1794 1711817.5  168.589.5
12.9.SC Sendling1825 1451716.5  157.081.0
13.15.SC Noris-Tarrasch1778 1441816.0  172.595.0
14.16.SF Augsburg(B)1663 1441816.0  148.072.5
15.12.SF Topschach Gilc1448 1341915.0  141.569.0
16.13.SC Vaterstetten1292 1212312.5  126.052.0
17.17.TuS Fürstenfeldbr1393 1202412.0  133.559.0

Preisträger im Überblick

FM Daniel Beletic (1. Preis)
GM Leonid Milov (2. Preis)
FM Josef Gheng (3. Preis)
IM Thomas Reich (4. Preis)
IM Thies Heinemann (5. Preis)
GM Igor Khenkin (6. Preis)
IM Maximilian Berchtenbreiter (7. Preis)
FM Jonas Hacker (8. Preis)
IM Christian Köpke (9. Preis)
FM Florian Wagner (10. Preis)

Elijah Everett, Zarko Vuckovic  (<2200)
Wilhelm Grafe, Klaus Kretschel (<2000)
Thomas Hoffmann, Joachim Wunschik (<1800)
Frederic Goda, Paul Thorwarth (<1600)

Martina Pils (Damenpreis)
IM Klaus Klundt, FM Matthias Steinbacher, Norbert Krug (Seniorenpreise)
Benedikt Huber (Jugendpreis U18)

SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg (1. Mannschaftspreis)

GM Leonid Milov, FM Florian Wagner, FM Oskar Hirn, FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy

SV Jedesheim (2. Mannschaftspreis)

FM Daniel Beletic, GM Dejan Pikula, FM Dmitri Anistratov, FM Sergey Trussevich

SV Jedesheim (Mannschaftspreis <1900)

Manfred Grosse, Markus Eichhorn, Patrick Bossinger, Bernhard Jehle

Print Friendly