Sonderpreise 2017

Ratingpreise

Ratingpreis <2200

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Hirn,OskarFM2170 SC Noris-TarrasGER6217.049.534.5
2.Trapp,Maximilian 2145 SK FreisingGER6126.543.533.0
3.Romfeld,Michael 2062 TSV HaunstettenGER6036.044.530.0
4.Hentrich,Johannes 2181 vereinslos 1GER6036.044.031.0
5.Leeb,Simon 2103 SK München SüdoGER6036.041.530.0
6.Stiller,Patrick,D 2150 SK MarktoberdorGER5226.041.029.5
7.Andersen,Jens Knu 2142 SK MeringGER5226.040.528.5
8.Wengler,Jörg 2088 FC Bayern MünchGER5226.039.529.5
9.Shahin,Walid 2102 SK WeilheimGER6036.039.527.0
10.Grawe,Christian 2193 SC GröbenzellGER5135.545.029.0
11.Heimrath,ReinerFM2143 SC Noris-TarrasGER5135.544.532.0
12.Wolf,ArminFM2098 TSV HaunstettenGER5135.543.029.0
13.Unger,Michael 2068 Münchener SCGER5135.542.027.0
14.Lodes,Hermann 2130 vereinslos 2GER3515.540.530.5
15.Grüttner,Ralf 2089 SK FreisingGER4325.540.029.0
16.Sailer,Wolfgang 2049 SK IngolstadtGER5135.539.526.0
17.Schmelz,Markus 2058 SC PeitingGER4325.537.524.0
18.Stielfried,Martin 2095 SC SendlingGER5045.045.030.0
19.Tunka,Philipp 2028 SC GröbenzellGER5045.045.029.0
20.Meulner,Fabian 2027 SW Nürnberg SüdGER4235.044.527.5
21.Sörgel,Thomas 2036 SK GräfelfingGER4235.044.026.5
22.Vuckovic,Zarko 2056 SF AugsburgGER5045.042.026.0
23.Braun,Michael 2072 SG Büchenbach/RGER4235.041.027.5
24.Lutz,Albert 2003 SK KrumbachGER5045.041.025.0
25.Kuhn,Hubert 2059 MSA ZugzwangGER5045.040.527.0
25.Grafe,Wilhelm 2030 SC Noris-TarrasGER5045.040.527.0
25.Linner,Christian 2013 SC PrienGER5045.040.527.0
28.Wurzel,Andre 2168*SK IngolstadtGER5035.038.528.0
29.Bildt,Maximilian 2082 SK ZirndorfGER5045.038.526.0
30.Bacherler,Thomas, 2009 SK MarktoberdorGER4235.038.524.0
31.Straub,Jürgen,Dr. 2130 TSV Ingolstadt GER4235.037.025.0
32.Scheckenbach,Fran 2070 SC GröbenzellGER5045.033.521.0
33.Meulner,Klaus 2094 SW Nürnberg SüdGER3334.540.526.5
34.Pieper,Thomas,Dr. 2176 SC GröbenzellGER4144.540.029.0
35.Reimche,Vadim 2023 SF RavensburgGER4144.538.022.5
36.Gil,Arthur 2000 SU Ebersberg-GrGER4144.534.521.0
37.Schmid,Dominik 2013 vereinslos 3GER4054.044.025.0
38.Szalewa,Sven 2065 SC StarnbergGER3244.042.024.0
39.Kollmann,Robert 2012 SK MarktoberdorGER3244.038.522.5
40.Kretschel,Klaus 2010 TuS FürstenfeldGER3244.038.522.0
41.Wiest,Leonhard 2018 SF DachauGER2343.542.522.0

Ratingpreis <2000

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Winterholler,Chri 1936WSC GröbenzellGER6126.540.530.5
2.Hornung,Hans,Dr. 1998 SK KlosterlechfGER5226.042.528.0
3.von Schmädel,Clem 1881 SC StarnbergGER5135.542.527.0
4.Amtmann,Florian 1999 Spvgg StettenGER5135.542.028.0
5.Eichhorn,Markus 1861 SV JedesheimGER5135.537.023.5
6.Bossinger,Patrick 1823 SV JedesheimGER5135.535.522.5
7.Müller,Jochen 1873 Spvgg StettenGER4235.044.527.0
8.Kristofic,Mario 1906 LustenauAUT5045.043.027.0
9.Klein,Josef Micha 1964 TuS FürstenfeldGER4235.040.525.0
10.Greiner,Gregory 1903 SC GarchingGER5045.040.522.0
11.Koppen,Harald 1811 SF DeisenhofenGER5045.040.024.0
12.Kessler,Jan 1909 SC UnterhachingGER4235.039.527.0
13.Selimi,Arben 1977 PSV DorfenKOS5045.038.525.0
14.Röhlinger,Ulrich 1866 SG Schwabing Mü-5045.037.022.0
15.Walter,Mario 1802 SF DachauGER4235.035.021.5
16.Waller,Stefan 1819 TuS FürstenfeldGER5045.034.522.0
17.Gentner,Markus 1954 SC MurrhardtGER5045.032.022.0
18.Stein,Marco 1987 SK MarktoberdorGER3334.544.527.5
19.Baier,Herbert 1940 TuS FürstenfeldGER4144.542.026.5
20.Sprünken,Dirk 1901 SK FreisingGER4144.542.024.0
21.Pensold,Heiko 1968 SK MarktoberdorGER4144.540.525.0
22.Jehle,Bernhard 1872 SV JedesheimGER4144.538.522.5
23.Just,Anita,Dr.WFM1885WSV Weißblau AllGER3334.538.522.0
24.Rebitzer,Winfried 1959 SK MeringGER4144.538.022.0
25.Loebel,Petra 1852WSC Noris-TarrasGER4144.537.021.5
26.Klenk,Robert 1997 SC Tarrasch MünGER4144.531.020.5
27.Huber,Benedikt 1982 SK München SüdoGER4054.041.524.0
28.Tafertshofer,Matt 1976 SK WeilheimGER3244.041.025.0
29.Flemming,Achim 1978 SF Starnberger GER3244.041.024.0
30.Seidenschwarz,Hol 1973 SK KelheimGER3244.040.522.0
31.Klapper,Jürgen 1842 SK GräfelfingGER3244.040.021.0
32.Trapp,Robert 1892 SK FreisingGER4054.039.021.0
33.Baum,Kurt,Dr. 1823 SU MünchenGER3244.038.021.5
34.Neumüller,Theo 1893 SK GermeringGER4054.038.018.0
35.Ingerl,Florian 1990 SC GröbenzellGER3244.036.521.5
36.Luetkemeyer,Arnd 1827 MSA ZugzwangGER3244.035.519.5
37.Bandaru,Vinodh Ku 1927 SC GarchingGER4054.035.022.0
38.Gulde,Josef 1825 SK KrumbachGER4054.031.519.0
39.Haslsperger,Sebas 1851 SU Ebersberg-GrGER3153.537.517.5
40.Solger,Bernhard 1898 SC SendlingGER3153.534.019.5
41.Koelbl,Wolfgang 1802 SK KlosterlechfGER3153.534.018.0

Ratingpreis <1800

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Gugenberger,Uwe 1755 PSV DorfenGER5226.038.525.5
2.Haußmann,Gino 1773 SU Ebersberg-GrGER5045.040.525.0
3.Rösch,Julian 1794 SF DeisenhofenGER4235.038.524.5
4.Swierzy,David 1782 SC StraubingGER4054.038.022.0
5.Lawrenz,Denny 1675 SC WolfratshausGER3244.038.020.5
6.Kozlowski,Heinz 1727 TuS FürstenfeldGER4054.037.522.0
7.Ponomarev,Maximil 1695 SC Tarrasch MünGER4054.036.020.0
8.Gubariev,Jakob 1705 SF AugsburgGER3244.035.020.5
9.Sommer,Michael 1626 TuS FürstenfeldGER3244.033.517.0
10.Paul,Franz Xaver 1733 SF DeisenhofenGER4054.030.018.0
11.Keil,Christoph 1710 SU Ebersberg-GrGER3153.539.018.5
12.Stonavský,Filip 1708 vereinslos 4CZE3153.536.017.5
13.Joebges,Nico 1774 SC Tarrasch MünGER2343.530.515.5
14.Joebges,Julia 1640WSC Tarrasch MünGER3053.036.518.0
15.Marburger,Uwe 1626 SK IngolstadtGER2162.534.514.5

Ratingpreis <1600

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Jovy,Klaus 1490 SK MeringGER4144.532.016.5
2.Barthel,Manfred 1456 SC GröbenzellGER4054.040.524.0
3.Vuckovic,Robert 1561 SF AugsburgGER4054.034.018.0
4.Raghavan,Badrinar 1221 SK GießenGER4054.032.015.0
5.Godbole,Sachin 1544 vereinslos 5IND4054.031.514.0
6.Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1552 SC AmmerseeGER4054.029.512.0
7.Huber,Dorit 1425WSK GermeringGER3153.534.515.5
8.Alefs,Heinz 1460 SC EichenauGER3153.533.014.5
9.Krawczak,Piotr 1577 SC EichenauGER3153.532.015.5
10.Lenhard,Alexander 1483 SV DeggendorfGER3063.037.517.0
11.Rankov,Michael Sa 1158 SC Unterhaching-3063.035.518.0
12.Czarnach,Anton 1444 SC StarnbergGER3063.035.014.0
13.Hugger,Simon 1353 SC SendlingGER3063.034.015.0
14.Brunninger,Reinho 1588 SK IngolstadtGER2253.033.514.0
15.Brücklmayr,Thomas 1437 SK WeilheimGER3053.033.013.0
16.Capek,Dieter 1375 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.032.513.0
17.Kreutner,Peter 1537 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.032.014.0
18.Leitner,Egon 1463 Schfr PuchheimGER3063.031.013.0
19.Bree,Hans-Joachim 1243 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.030.513.0
20.Oberley,Karl-Hein 1129 SK IngolstadtGER3063.030.510.0
21.Gehrke,Jakob 1366 TV TegernseeGER3063.030.012.0
22.Weißig,Kersten 1202 SV DeggendorfGER2253.029.512.0
23.Krasin,Valerij 1367 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.029.012.0
24.Göttlicher,Gerhar 1538 SC Noris-TarrasGER3063.028.513.0
25.Smyrak,Marian 1480 vereinslos 6GER3063.027.010.0
26.Stümpfl,Pascal 1368 TuS FürstenfeldGER2162.534.513.0
27.Palinkas,Sandor 1122 TUS HolzkirchenGER2072.033.011.0
28.Humburg,Eduard 1186 SC WolfratshausGER2072.032.59.0
29.Leeb,Christian 1230 SK München SüdoGER2072.027.54.0
30.Wernitz,Udo 1325 TuS FürstenfeldGER2072.027.09.0
31.Held,Werner 1108 Zabo-Eintracht GER2072.026.05.0
32.Aguilar,Manuel 1544 Schfr PuchheimGER2072.025.59.0
33.Gehrke,Korbinian 1156 TV TegernseeGER2072.025.09.0
34.Homfeldt,Maren 1019WSC Noris-TarrasGER1081.023.04.0

Sonderpreise

Damenpreis

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Winterholler,Chri 1936WSC GröbenzellGER6126.540.530.5
2.Just,Anita,Dr.WFM1885WSV Weißblau AllGER3334.538.522.0
3.Loebel,Petra 1852WSC Noris-TarrasGER4144.537.021.5
4.Huber,Dorit 1425WSK GermeringGER3153.534.515.5
5.Joebges,Julia 1640WSC Tarrasch MünGER3053.036.518.0
6.Steflova,Michaela  Wvereinslos 18CZE3063.026.010.0
7.Hirn,Jessica  Wvereinslos 13GER2072.027.510.0
8.Homfeldt,Maren 1019WSC Noris-TarrasGER1081.023.04.0

Seniorenpreis

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Hecht,Hans-JoachiGM2284 TuS FürstenfeldGER5407.044.031.5
2.Klundt,KlausIM2266 SC HeusenstammGER5226.043.032.0
3.Hornung,Hans,Dr. 1998 SK KlosterlechfGER5226.042.528.0
4.Reis,Gerhard 2201 SW Nürnberg SüdGER5226.041.526.0
5.von Schmädel,Clem 1881 SC StarnbergGER5135.542.527.0
6.Lutz,Albert 2003 SK KrumbachGER5045.041.025.0
7.Grafe,Wilhelm 2030 SC Noris-TarrasGER5045.040.527.0
8.Klein,Josef Micha 1964 TuS FürstenfeldGER4235.040.525.0
9.Wolf,Karlheinz   vereinslos 10GER5045.033.521.0
10.Kretschel,Klaus 2010 TuS FürstenfeldGER3244.038.522.0
11.Baum,Kurt,Dr. 1823 SU MünchenGER3244.038.021.5
12.Kozlowski,Heinz 1727 TuS FürstenfeldGER4054.037.522.0
13.Schlenker,Gert     4054.035.521.0
14.Gulde,Josef 1825 SK KrumbachGER4054.031.519.0
15.Koch,Dieter,Dr. 1552 SC AmmerseeGER4054.029.512.0
16.Wiest,Leonhard 2018 SF DachauGER2343.542.522.0
17.Alefs,Heinz 1460 SC EichenauGER3153.533.014.5
18.Brunninger,Reinho 1588 SK IngolstadtGER2253.033.514.0
19.Kreutner,Peter 1537 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.032.014.0
20.Leitner,Egon 1463 Schfr PuchheimGER3063.031.013.0
21.König,Kurt   vereinslos 17GER3063.031.012.0
22.Bree,Hans-Joachim 1243 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.030.513.0
23.Oberley,Karl-Hein 1129 SK IngolstadtGER3063.030.510.0
24.Krasin,Valerij 1367 TuS FürstenfeldGER3063.029.012.0
25.Palinkas,Sandor 1122 TUS HolzkirchenGER2072.033.011.0
26.Humburg,Eduard 1186 SC WolfratshausGER2072.032.59.0
27.Wernitz,Udo 1325 TuS FürstenfeldGER2072.027.09.0
28.Held,Werner 1108 Zabo-Eintracht GER2072.026.05.0
29.Aguilar,Manuel 1544 Schfr PuchheimGER2072.025.59.0

Jugendpreis U18

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.Leeb,Simon 2103 SK München SüdoGER6036.041.030.0
2.Bossinger,Patrick 1823 SV JedesheimGER5135.535.522.5
3.Vuckovic,Zarko 2056 SF AugsburgGER5045.042.026.0
4.Kessler,Jan 1909 SC UnterhachingGER4235.039.527.0
5.Huber,Benedikt 1982 SK München SüdoGER4054.041.524.0
6.Lawrenz,Denny 1675 SC WolfratshausGER3244.038.520.5
7.Ponomarev,Maximil 1695 SC Tarrasch MünGER4054.036.020.0
8.Gubariev,Jakob 1705 SF AugsburgGER3244.035.020.5
9.Vuckovic,Robert 1561 SF AugsburgGER4054.034.018.0
10.Shub-Oseledchik,J   vereinslos 19GER4054.027.515.0
11.Joebges,Nico 1774 SC Tarrasch MünGER2343.530.515.5
12.Joebges,Julia 1640WSC Tarrasch MünGER3053.036.518.0
13.Hugger,Simon 1353 SC SendlingGER3063.034.015.0
14.Brücklmayr,Thomas 1437 SK WeilheimGER3053.033.013.0
15.Gehrke,Jakob 1366 TV TegernseeGER3063.030.012.0
16.Stümpfl,Pascal 1368 TuS FürstenfeldGER2162.534.513.0
17.Gehrke,Korbinian 1156 TV TegernseeGER2072.025.09.0

Mannschaftswertung

Mannschaftswertung

RangMNrMannschaftTWZAtSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1.2.SV Reutlingen2348 246627.0  192.0144.0
2.3.SC Noris-Tarrasch2243 218725.0  184.0132.5
3.6.SC Gröbenzell2151 2231123.5  177.5125.5
4.4.TuS Fürstenfeldbr2002 1871121.5  161.0105.0
5.7.SK Mering1948 1941321.0  162.0103.0
6.5.SK Freising2007 1851320.5  164.5107.0
7.1.SF Augsburg1907 1931420.5  157.599.5
8.9.SK Marktoberdorf2025 1681220.0  164.5106.0
9.8.SK Weilheim1934 1821519.0  159.0100.0
10.15.SC Gröbenzell(B)1944 1811718.5  159.0103.0
11.11.SU Ebersberg-Graf1834 1531816.5  151.582.0
12.14.TuS Fürstenfeldbr1509 1341915.0  142.074.0
13.12.SC Tarrasch Münch1777 1341815.0  134.074.0
14.10.SK Ingolstadt1598 1242014.0  138.064.5
15.13.SC Noris-Tarrasch1610 1312213.5  129.065.5

Preisträger im Überblick

GM Henrik Teske (1. Preis)
GM Igor Khenkin (2. Preis)
FM Aleksandar Vuckovic (3. Preis)
GM Vitaly Kunin (4. Preis)
IM Novak Pezelj (5. Preis)
GM Michael Bezold (6. Preis)
IM Thies Heinemann (7. Preis)
GM Leonid Milov (8. Preis)
GM Nikolai Ninov (9. Preis)
IM Ilja Schneider (10. Preis)

FM Oskar Hirn, Maximilian Trapp  (<2200)
Christina Winterholler, Dr. Hans Hornung (<2000)
Uwe Gugenberger, Gino Haußmann (<1800)
Klaus Jovy, Manfred Barthel (<1600)

WFM Dr. Anita Just (Damenpreis)
GM Hans-Joachim Hecht, IM Klaus Klundt, Gerhard Reis (Seniorenpreise)
Simon Leeb (Jugendpreis U18)

SV Reutlingen (1. Mannschaftspreis)

GM Nikolai Ninov, IM Novak Pezelj, FM Nenad Robulj, Sinisa Pezelj

SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg (2. Mannschaftspreis)

GM Leonid Milov, FM Oskar Hirn, FM Reiner Heinrath, FM Vitaliy Promyshlyanskyy

TuS Fürstenfeldbruck (Mannschaftspreis <1900)

Stefan Waller, Heinz Kozlowski, Michael Sommer, Peter Kreutner

Print Friendly